Classement Nom Club Nat. JG Temps Catég cla-cat dossard
1 Frison Andre TV BZA Walking FRA 1948 01:06:16 MVL 1 2661
2 Scheidt Hortense Schoenenbourg FRA 1967 01:11:14 WVL 1 2678
3 Röser Lothar TV Stuttgart-Plieningen 1935 01:11:16 MVL 2 2640
4 Lucas Werner TV BZA Walking 1946 01:11:17 MVL 3 2641
5 Damm Stefan Bushido Freckenfeld 1966 01:11:18 MVL 4 2687
6 Memheld Murielle IBAL FRA 1967 01:12:18 WVL 2 2677
7 Burckhardt Roger Wissembourg FRA 1947 01:12:54 MVL 5 2660
8 Kern Klaus Hechingen 1956 01:13:59 MVL 6 2654
9 Schell Sigrun Germersheim 1962 01:14:29 WVL 3 2658
10 Schell Anne Wörth 1956 01:14:31 WVL 4 2657
11 Pitsch Holger Taunusstein 1967 01:15:22 MVL 7 2639
12 Doebner Viktor Karlsruhe 1934 01:15:25 MVL 8 2673
13 Seeger Reinhold VLG Maximiliansau 1952 01:15:50 MVL 9 2650
14 Neuhart Susanne Nordic Walking Bruchweiler 1968 01:18:25 WVL 5 2674
15 Geschwind Elsbeth Nordic Walking Bruchweiler 1967 01:18:28 WVL 6 2675
16 Goltz Gerald SV Nordweil 1955 01:18:32 MVL 10 2659
17 Bauer Norbert Motorrad Club Schweigen 1953 01:19:03 MVL 11 2691
18 Walter Rosemarie LT Lichtbund Karlsruhe 1945 01:21:46 WVL 7 2655
19 Urban Petra SV Freistett 1963 01:21:47 WVL 8 2649
20 Borck Erich Imkerverein Großfischlingen 1941 01:22:47 MVL 12 2645
21 Warmbold-Pruss Hannelore VLG Maximiliansau 1938 01:24:33 WVL 9 234
22 Pruss Willi VLG Maximiliansau 1938 01:24:34 MVL 13 233
23 Hauck Christine Nordic Walking Birkenhördt 1962 01:25:33 WVL 10 2667
24 Burkhart Alban Nordic Walking Birkenhördt 1962 01:25:34 MVL 14 2668
25 Krause Florian Bad Bergzabern 1981 01:25:35 MVL 15 2698
26 Krause Susanne TV Bad Bergzabern 1975 01:25:36 WVL 11 2697
27 Ehrhardt Claudia Nordic Walking Birkenhördt 1967 01:26:19 WVL 12 2671
28 Ehrhardt Ulrike Nordic Walking Birkenhördt 1966 01:26:20 WVL 13 2669
29 Thiel Wolfgang Hergersweiler 1948 01:27:37 MVL 16 2693
30 Scheid Sabine Nordic Walking Birkenhördt 1966 01:27:38 WVL 14 2670
31 Brunck Ann-Kathrin TV Dörrenbach 1983 01:29:53 WVL 15 2681
32 Butscher Thomas TV Dörrenbach 1980 01:29:54 MVL 17 2682
33 Nannen Sabine TSV Pfinztal 1944 01:31:04 WVL 16 2699
34 Wolfinger Ulrike Pfinztal 1955 01:31:05 WVL 17 2700
35 Bopp Karin NW Auf heißen Sohlen 1952 01:31:35 WVL 18 2696
36 Bentz Gabriele Heiße Sohle 1958 01:31:36 WVL 19 2688
37 Groß Ursula LG Eschwinkel 1951 01:31:37 WVL 20 2685
38 Zender Karl TV Bad Bergzabern 1935 01:31:38 MVL 18 2653
39 Reither Ulrike TV BZA Walking 1961 01:32:08 WVL 21 2644
40 Wendelmuth Rolf TV BZA Walking 1938 01:32:09 MVL 19 2642
41 Czetzki Michael TV BZA Walking 1952 01:32:10 MVL 20 2646
42 Steil Hilmar Bad Bergzabern 1944 01:32:14 MVL 21 2684
43 Schlimmer Peter NW Auf heißen Sohlen 1947 01:32:15 MVL 22 2695
44 Grandl Susanne TV Bad Bergzabern 1955 01:32:15 WVL 22 2683
45 Schwicker Petra NW Auf heißen Sohlen 1963 01:32:16 WVL 23 2694
46 Ackermann Mathias Nordic Walking Birkenhördt 1968 01:32:17 MVL 23 2663
47 Engel Gaby Nordic Walking Birkenhördt 1963 01:32:17 WVL 24 2666
48 Ackermann Brigitte Nordic Walking Birkenhördt 1969 01:32:18 WVL 25 2665
49 Tschakert Armin LG Rülzheim 1925 01:35:47 MVL 24 2647
50 Masur Patricia SV Oberotterbach 1985 01:36:22 WVL 26 2690
51 Lotze Michael Göttingen 1957 01:36:40 MVL 25 2652
52 Herold Michael Bad Bergzabern 1949 01:36:41 MVL 26 2680
53 Masur Petra SV Oberotterbach 1960 01:36:41 WVL 27 2689
54 Klippel Lorle Bad Bergzabern 1941 01:36:42 WVL 28 2676