E R G E B N I S L I S T E / RESULTATS
 10.3 km Walking von Wissembourg nach Bad Bergzabern - 29.08.2004 (marche)
Platz Name Verein Nat. JG Zeit Klas. Rang Stnr.
1 Walther Klaus                LC Haßloch                       1941 01:05:13 MVL 1 2875
2 Bär Herbert                  Renchen                          1951 01:09:05 MVL 2 2882
3 Memheld Murielle             Obenheim                     FRA 1967 01:09:57 WVL 1 216
4 Schlimmer Peter              TV BZA-Walking                   1947 01:10:10 MVL 3 2868
5 Wendelmuth Rolf              TV BZA-Walking                   1938 01:11:52 MVL 4 2861
6 Burckhardt Roger             Wissembourg                  FRA 1947 01:13:02 MVL 5 2883
7 Riemann Gertrud              Mannheim                         1948 01:14:45 WVL 2 2829
8 Bentz Gabriele               TV BZA-Walking                   1958 01:17:10 WVL 3 2841
9 Metz Kristin                 TV BZA-Walking                   1964 01:17:11 WVL 4 2867
10 Schlimmer Ingrid             TV BZA-Walking                   1949 01:17:12 WVL 5 2869
11 Münch Alfons                 TV BZA-Walking                   1938 01:17:12 MVL 6 2871
12 Doebner Dr. Viktor           Karlsruhe                        1934 01:17:58 MVL 7 2884
13 Sprotte Iris                 Oberotterbach                    1957 01:22:51 WVL 6 734
14 Förderer Elke                Bühl                             1962 01:22:51 WVL 7 2830
15 Bertsch Beatrix              Hatten                       FRA 1964 01:22:52 WVL 8 2831
16 Jung Ulrike                  TV BZA-Walking                   1946 01:23:53 WVL 9 2839
17 Gast Edeltraud               TV BZA-Walking                   1959 01:23:53 WVL 10 2838
18 Czetzki Michael              TV BZA-Walking                   1952 01:23:54 MVL 8 2840
19 Holz Marianne                Wörth                            1961 01:23:56 WVL 11 2874
20 Nolte Sabine                 Kiel                             1965 01:24:09 WVL 12 2885
21 Haag Annette                 Haag-Power-Team Affalterbach     1963 01:24:18 WVL 13 2879
22 Haag Ingrid                  Haag-Power-Team Steinheim        1959 01:24:19 WVL 14 2878
23 Urban Petra                  SV Freistett                     1962 01:26:34 WVL 15 2872
24 Werner Frank                 SV Freistett                     1968 01:26:34 MVL 9 2873
25 Krebs Gisela                 Von-Null-auf-42                  1969 01:26:41 WVL 16 2836
26 Reiser Heide                 WT Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen      1955 01:27:50 WVL 17 2834
27 Bohlinger Iris               WT Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen      1951 01:27:51 WVL 18 2835
28 Haag Renate                  Haag-Power-Team Kleinbottw.      1939 01:28:38 WVL 19 2876
29 Haag Walter                  Haag-Power-Team Kleinbottw.      1936 01:28:39 MVL 10 2877
30 Tschakert Armin              LG Rülzheim                      1925 01:45:06 MVL 11 2837