CLT DOS NOM PRENOM CLUB CAT. TEMPS
1 678 LAPP Freddy Running Team Schweighouse SEM 32:33:00
2 746 HOLZBERGER Frederic Running Team Schweighouse SEM 32:41:00
3 895 CARDONA Ludovic Running Team Schweighouse SEM 33:10:00
4 701 WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice Espace Marathon SEM 33:16:00
5 665 FERRO-STEYAERT Cyrille S/l Rac Wissembourg SEM 33:19:00
6 666 STAVJANICEK Yannick Running Team Schweighouse V1M 33:35:00
7 683 RUST Stéphane S/l ANR SEM 34:15:00
8 731 DEL BIANCO Claude S/l Alsace Bossue Athletisme V1M 34:50:00
9 676 FREIS Francis AS CHEMINOT STRASBOURG V1M 35:45:00
10 682 HIRTZ Franck Reichshoffen SEM 35:54:00
11 710 MULLER Patrice Bugatti SEM 36:01:00
12 735 BEILL Cedric Velo Club Nord  Alsace SEM 36:09:00
13 747 LEOBOLD Thierry Running Team Schweighouse V1M 36:27:00
14 736 HETZEL Albert Isri France V1M 36:44:00
15 730 SCOLARI Jean Marc Running Team Schweighouse SEM 36:46:00
16 702 RENCKERT Georges individuel V1M 37:01:00
17 675 GEHIN Matthieu individuel SEM 37:10:00
18 681 HIRTZ Bruno Windstein SEM 37:17:00
19 693 SAINTEMARIE David Csa 57 ra SEM 37:19:00
20 711 FLICK Gerard La Saline V2M 37:21:00
21 669 BAYER Jean-georges BURSTNER V1M 37:31:00
22 673 FUCHS Julien individuel SEM 37:52:00
23 680 BOELLINGER Bruno Twirling Wissembourg V1M 38:01:00
24 685 NEICHEL Martin S/l Rac Wissembourg V2M 38:11:00
25 700 RAUCHLE Steve Running Team Schweighouse SEM 38:13:00
26 670 BURCK Sebastien BURSTNER SEM 38:20:00
27 712 WEISS Joseph Oh Morsbronn V2M 38:36:00
28 741 HAUSS Christophe Soultz Sous Forets V1M 38:58:00
29 699 FRANCON Gael Running Team Schweighouse SEM 39:06:00
30 726 BOULOU Jean Claude Bruker V1M 39:18:00
31 744 RISS Jean-marc individuel V1M 39:26:00
32 708 MULLER Hervé Running Team Schweighouse SEM 39:29:00
33 703 STEINMETZ Pascal Running Team Schweighouse SEM 39:36:00
34 674 HOFFMANN Pierre Alsace Nord Athletisme* SEM 39:43:00
35 664 IFFRIG Etienne individuel V2M 39:51:00
36 716 STEPHAN Jean-michel AS Gunther SEM 40:00:00
37 689 SCHOPP Bernard Alsace Nord Athletisme* V2M 40:08:00
38 709 LADENBURGER Michel Running Team Schweighouse V1M 40:16:00
39 714 TRUNTZER Hubert Schroff V1M 40:17:00
40 694 ALVAREZ Francisco rbourg Athletic Club  V1M 40:26:00
41 725 LOUE Pierre Bruker SEM 40:33:00
42 722 HEITZ Jean Pierre Altenstadt V1M 40:57:00
43 727 BIEBER Ferdinand Lingolsheim SEM 41:10:00
44 732 BARRAU Jean Christophe Oh Morsbronn SEM 41:20:00
45 715 LEIFHEIT Jean-francois Running Team Schweighouse JUM 41:24:00
46 677 SPYCKERELLE Bruno Running Team Schweighouse V1M 41:25:00
47 713 MEYER Christophe Brucker SEM 41:31:00
48 671 HITSCHLER Sebastien BURSTNER SEM 41:42:00
49 692 WALTHER Geoffrey AS Wingen SEM 41:54:00
50 745 FRISON Thierry Espace Cycles SEM 41:58:00
51 698 MARTZ Jean-louis Ana fcjab V2M 42:06:00
52 739 BACHER Jean Marc La Saline SEM 42:11:00
53 696 BURGATT François Asc Ferco V1M 42:23:00
54 724 ORTH Jean Marc Wissembourg V1M 42:34:00
55 734 BEILL Pierre Velo Club Nord  Alsace V2M 42:37:00
56 695 SCHMITT Michel rbourg Athletic Club  V1M 42:39:00
57 737 DIEBOLD Joseph ASMCUS V1M 42:42:00
58 743 HOYNDORF Roland individuel V2M 43:13:00
59 748 LINCK Franck AS Cpam SEM 43:47:00
60 684 BRUCKMANN V2M 43:53:00
61 728 ANTHONY Corinne AFCFA SEF 44:27:00
62 729 STEIN Louis AFCFA V3M 46:30:00
63 717 BEYER Sandra Courir a Hasselfurth SEF 46:43:00
64 718 MEYER Patrick Courir a Hasselfurth SEM 46:44:00
65 667 STAUB Roland S/l Fcja Bischwiller V2M 46:51:00
66 697 BAUMGART Patrick Brucker V2M 47:04:00
67 733 BURG Robert Cyclo Uhrwiller V2M 47:31:00
68 721 EGLIN Yannick Rott SEM 47:38:00
69 679 SCHÄDLER Gisela Tv Hatzenbühl V1F 47:49:00
70 706 DAL PONT Antoine SOUFFLENHEIM V4M 48:02:00
71 720 DEMANGE Jean Michel Master Foods V2M 48:10:00
72 742 KOCHERT Stephanie CLIMBACH SEF 48:49:00
73 719 GROSSE Pierre Zinswiller V1M 48:57:00
74 686 LANOIX Marie-antoinett Alsace Nord Athletisme* V2F 49:15:00
75 999 INCONNU 0 0 SEM 49:19:00
76 691 REINWALT André FC soutlz sous Forêts V1M 50:06:00
77 705 FRITSCH Regine Bruker SEF 50:32:00
78 668 WALKER Remi Eichelthal V2M 51:37:00
79 704 LAUTH Gérard individuel V3M 55:06:00
80 723 COLLU Gina Running Team Schweighouse V1F 57:40:00
81 707 KUNTZ Bernard individuel V2M 59:10:00
82 740 MULLIE Anne Sophie Running Team Schweighouse SEF 59:44:00