|
Les Pentes et Côtes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
lundi 9 juin 2014 - Wissembourg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAC
WISSEMBOURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats individuels : course2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom Prénom (Nat.) |
Temps |
Catégorie/année |
Equipe/Club |
Pl./cat. |
km/h |
Dossard |
1 |
JAMING Marc |
34'52'' |
V1M/ |
74 |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1 |
17,2 |
705 |
2 |
WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice |
35'55'' |
V1M/ |
70 |
Endurance Step Haguenau |
2 |
16,7 |
826 |
3 |
DECK Joel |
37'09'' |
SEM/ |
84 |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1 |
16,1 |
805 |
4 |
POYET Robert |
38'06'' |
SEM/ |
80 |
wissembourg |
2 |
15,7 |
797 |
5 |
STEPHAN Fabrice |
39'17'' |
SEM/ |
79 |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
3 |
15,2 |
793 |
6 |
MEYER Pascal |
39'45'' |
V1M/ |
68 |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
3 |
15,1 |
726 |
7 |
HORLAVILLE Franck |
40'51'' |
SEM/ |
83 |
Tabac De La Lauter |
4 |
14,7 |
774 |
8 |
FRANK Georg (Ger) |
40'56'' |
V2M/ |
63 |
Tus 06 Hettersberg |
1 |
14,6 |
817 |
9 |
HALTER Jean Claude |
40'59'' |
V1M/ |
71 |
Schirrhein |
4 |
14,6 |
815 |
10 |
POYET Christine |
41'27'' |
SEF/ |
82 |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1 |
14,4 |
800 |
11 |
STRIEBIG Claude |
41'38'' |
V1M/ |
72 |
wissembourg |
5 |
14,4 |
819 |
12 |
BOEHRINGER Alain |
41'43'' |
V1M/ |
67 |
Naveco Betschdorf |
6 |
14,4 |
820 |
13 |
BUCHERT Pierre |
42'19'' |
V1M/ |
68 |
SCHLEITHAL |
7 |
14,2 |
841 |
14 |
RICHERT Amaury |
42'29'' |
JUM/ |
95 |
Ana Fch |
1 |
14,1 |
799 |
15 |
VON STEBUT Tanguy |
42'33'' |
SEM/ |
80 |
Saint Cyr Jouarre Cyclisme |
5 |
14,1 |
785 |
16 |
SPECHT Pascal |
42'42'' |
SEM/ |
80 |
Franck Rayon De Soleil |
6 |
14,0 |
842 |
17 |
WEIGEL Francois |
42'53'' |
SEM/ |
87 |
wissembourg |
7 |
14,0 |
715 |
18 |
SICOT Patrick |
42'59'' |
V1M/ |
69 |
Reichshoffen |
8 |
13,9 |
806 |
19 |
GROH Nicolas |
44'18'' |
SEM/ |
81 |
STRASBOURG |
8 |
13,5 |
811 |
20 |
BIRGEL Philippe |
44'21'' |
SEM/ |
75 |
Ana Fcjab |
9 |
13,5 |
706 |
21 |
KNAEBEL Sebastien |
44'23'' |
SEM/ |
75 |
La Saline |
10 |
13,5 |
765 |
22 |
SEYLER Laura |
44'27'' |
SEF/ |
88 |
Jogr/mizuno |
2 |
13,5 |
711 |
23 |
STRASSER Michel |
44'27'' |
V1M/ |
67 |
Asl Robertsau |
9 |
13,5 |
798 |
24 |
WAGNER Ludovic |
44'52'' |
SEM/ |
82 |
La Saline |
11 |
13,3 |
812 |
25 |
LE FUSTEC Emmanuel |
45'13'' |
SEM/ |
77 |
Cleebourg |
12 |
13,2 |
700 |
26 |
FELLRATH Cedric |
45'14'' |
SEM/ |
82 |
Cleebourg |
13 |
13,2 |
720 |
27 |
DEILLER Laurent |
45'15'' |
SEM/ |
81 |
BAR LE DUC |
14 |
13,2 |
693 |
28 |
GROSCLAUDE Sylvain |
45'17'' |
V1M/ |
73 |
wissembourg |
10 |
13,2 |
814 |
29 |
KNITTEL Daniel |
45'25'' |
V1M/ |
66 |
Altenstadt |
11 |
13,2 |
835 |
30 |
KAUFF Sebastien |
46'10'' |
V1M/ |
73 |
La Saline |
12 |
13,0 |
768 |
31 |
HOFFMANN Pierre |
46'11'' |
V1M/ |
74 |
La Saline |
13 |
13,0 |
767 |
32 |
ARNAUD Nicolas |
46'26'' |
SEM/ |
80 |
Traenheim |
15 |
12,9 |
699 |
33 |
WALTER Arnaud |
46'27'' |
SEM/ |
89 |
Oberlauterbach |
16 |
12,9 |
845 |
34 |
PHILIPPS Pascal |
46'37'' |
V1M/ |
72 |
La Saline |
14 |
12,8 |
742 |
35 |
KERN Marc |
46'57'' |
SEM/ |
84 |
Parker |
17 |
12,8 |
772 |
36 |
FUCHS Julien |
47'12'' |
SEM/ |
79 |
Loc-mania Rlouzane |
18 |
12,7 |
838 |
37 |
ROUVIERE Nathalie |
47'17'' |
JUF/ |
95 |
Oberhoffen-les-wissembourg |
1 |
12,7 |
710 |
38 |
ROEHRIG Nicolas |
47'28'' |
SEM/ |
81 |
Riedseltz |
19 |
12,6 |
725 |
39 |
STECK Jean Luc |
47'33'' |
V1M/ |
65 |
Biblisheim |
15 |
12,6 |
816 |
40 |
ARON Martial |
48'00'' |
V1M/ |
70 |
Tmg |
16 |
12,5 |
830 |
41 |
TRUNTZER Hubert |
48'06'' |
V2M/ |
58 |
La Saline |
2 |
12,4 |
844 |
42 |
BURGHOLZER Cedric |
48'11'' |
SEM/ |
88 |
Oh Morsbronn |
20 |
12,4 |
781 |
43 |
MARTIN Denis |
48'16'' |
V1M/ |
68 |
Running Trail Alsace |
17 |
12,4 |
723 |
44 |
KAISER Pascal |
48'17'' |
SEM/ |
75 |
Schaeffler France |
21 |
12,4 |
822 |
45 |
BARBANSON Michel |
48'19'' |
V2M/ |
62 |
La Saline |
3 |
12,4 |
794 |
46 |
STURM Alain |
48'31'' |
SEM/ |
84 |
Entente Roppenheim Forstfeld |
22 |
12,3 |
843 |
47 |
IZARD Gregory |
48'41'' |
SEM/ |
88 |
pfaffenhoffen |
23 |
12,3 |
757 |
48 |
DALPHRASE Samuel |
48'50'' |
SEM/ |
79 |
bischwiller |
24 |
12,3 |
721 |
49 |
KLEIN Christelle |
48'58'' |
SEF/ |
78 |
Oh Morsbronn |
3 |
12,2 |
749 |
50 |
WEISHAAR Denis |
49'20'' |
V1M/ |
74 |
La Saline |
18 |
12,1 |
837 |
51 |
CHEVAUCHEE Mathieu |
49'30'' |
SEM/ |
81 |
HUTTENDORF |
25 |
12,1 |
730 |
52 |
BALL Patrick |
49'33'' |
V2M/ |
63 |
La Saline |
4 |
12,1 |
836 |
53 |
BRICKA Karine |
49'36'' |
SEF/ |
75 |
Oh Morsbronn |
4 |
12,1 |
748 |
54 |
WEISS Joseph |
49'37'' |
V2M/ |
55 |
Oh Morsbronn |
5 |
12,1 |
750 |
55 |
PASQUIER Stephanie |
49'48'' |
V1F/ |
74 |
La Saline |
1 |
12,0 |
691 |
56 |
DEILLER Vincent |
49'49'' |
SEM/ |
77 |
SURBOURG |
26 |
12,0 |
692 |
57 |
CONRAD Florent |
49'54'' |
ESM/ |
94 |
Niederbronn les bains |
1 |
12,0 |
740 |
58 |
SCHWOERER Remi |
49'59'' |
V2M/ |
59 |
La Saline |
6 |
12,0 |
792 |
59 |
VOLTZ Serge |
50'00'' |
V1M/ |
66 |
Ce Burstner |
19 |
12,0 |
731 |
60 |
BECKER Yvon |
50'08'' |
SEM/ |
77 |
Sportesante.com |
27 |
11,9 |
752 |
61 |
SIMON Pierre |
50'16'' |
V2M/ |
60 |
Ases |
7 |
11,9 |
776 |
62 |
BROSSARD Marie-reine |
50'18'' |
V1F/ |
67 |
La Saline |
2 |
11,9 |
719 |
63 |
JOERGER Andre |
50'19'' |
V3M/ |
51 |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
1 |
11,9 |
831 |
64 |
LEJAL Christophe |
50'22'' |
SEM/ |
78 |
Ce Burstner |
28 |
11,9 |
734 |
65 |
SCARAVELLA Pauline |
50'27'' |
SEF/ |
89 |
Oberbronn |
5 |
11,9 |
803 |
66 |
VEITH Lucien |
50'49'' |
V1M/ |
66 |
Ana Fcjab |
20 |
11,8 |
688 |
67 |
MEYER Fabien |
51'09'' |
V1M/ |
69 |
Ce Burstner |
21 |
11,7 |
733 |
68 |
MARROCCO Andre |
51'25'' |
V2M/ |
63 |
STRASBOURG |
8 |
11,6 |
724 |
69 |
HOFFMEYER Yves |
51'39'' |
V1M/ |
67 |
Aventure Extreme |
22 |
11,6 |
766 |
70 |
ROMERO Matthieu |
51'53'' |
SEM/ |
84 |
Dieffenbach les woerth |
29 |
11,5 |
695 |
71 |
KRUMMEL Eric |
51'57'' |
SEM/ |
83 |
Parker |
30 |
11,5 |
783 |
72 |
VUILLEMIN Bruno |
52'08'' |
V2M/ |
56 |
LA WANTZENAU |
9 |
11,5 |
722 |
73 |
EBERHARDT Claude |
52'11'' |
V1M/ |
66 |
La Saline |
23 |
11,5 |
788 |
74 |
SPECHT Celine |
52'16'' |
SEF/ |
84 |
Franck Rayon De Soleil |
6 |
11,5 |
758 |
75 |
MEYER Didier |
52'24'' |
V1M/ |
67 |
Laufteam Felsenland |
24 |
11,4 |
818 |
76 |
HOCH Jean-francois |
52'33'' |
SEM/ |
78 |
La Saline |
31 |
11,4 |
782 |
77 |
HITSCHLER Sebastien |
52'34'' |
SEM/ |
81 |
Ce Burstner |
32 |
11,4 |
735 |
78 |
SIFFERT Jean Philippe |
52'35'' |
SEM/ |
79 |
Gambsheim |
33 |
11,4 |
813 |
79 |
PHILIPPS Hubert |
52'36'' |
V2M/ |
63 |
Merkwiller |
10 |
11,4 |
777 |
80 |
SPIEGEL Patrice |
52'38'' |
V1M/ |
71 |
Franck Rayon De Soleil |
25 |
11,4 |
802 |
81 |
HELM Valerie |
52'43'' |
SEF/ |
87 |
Franck Rayon De Soleil |
7 |
11,4 |
756 |
82 |
MEYER Sandrine |
53'10'' |
SEF/ |
77 |
Oh Morsbronn |
8 |
11,3 |
751 |
83 |
BORDENKIRCHER Jeremie |
53'43'' |
SEM/ |
80 |
Judo Club Lauterbourg |
34 |
11,1 |
846 |
84 |
LEROY Michel |
53'51'' |
V2M/ |
59 |
wissembourg |
11 |
11,1 |
690 |
85 |
BURGHOLZER Xavier |
53'58'' |
ESM/ |
94 |
Oh Morsbronn |
2 |
11,1 |
780 |
86 |
KORNETZKY Olivier |
54'08'' |
SEM/ |
77 |
Ce Burstner |
35 |
11,1 |
732 |
87 |
KRAMER Desmond (Ger) |
54'08'' |
JUM/ |
96 |
NEUNKIRCHEN |
2 |
11,1 |
833 |
88 |
FREY Bruno |
54'18'' |
V1M/ |
68 |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
26 |
11,0 |
834 |
89 |
HEIMLICH Remi |
54'20'' |
V2M/ |
60 |
Altenstadt |
12 |
11,0 |
809 |
90 |
METZKE Frank (Ger) |
54'39'' |
V1M/ |
65 |
Tv DUDELSHEIM |
27 |
11,0 |
832 |
91 |
RIEFSTAHL Marc |
54'46'' |
V1M/ |
66 |
STRASBOURG |
28 |
10,9 |
825 |
92 |
MIELLE Alain |
54'46'' |
V1M/ |
69 |
STRASBOURG |
29 |
10,9 |
801 |
93 |
ROEHRIG Guillaume |
55'13'' |
SEM/ |
83 |
Velo Club Riedseltz |
36 |
10,8 |
744 |
94 |
ROUVIERE Bernard |
55'18'' |
V2M/ |
62 |
Oberhoffen-les-wissembourg |
13 |
10,8 |
702 |
95 |
PENNUEN Pascal |
55'19'' |
V1M/ |
67 |
SURBOURG |
30 |
10,8 |
808 |
96 |
DRIESBACH Elodie |
56'05'' |
SEF/ |
80 |
Drachenbronn-Birlenbach |
9 |
10,7 |
807 |
97 |
KNITTEL Patrice |
56'21'' |
V1M/ |
68 |
wissembourg |
31 |
10,6 |
698 |
98 |
ARON Fabien |
56'48'' |
V1M/ |
73 |
De Dietrich |
32 |
10,5 |
840 |
99 |
LIEGEOIS Cathie |
56'49'' |
V2F/ |
63 |
La Saline |
1 |
10,5 |
775 |
100 |
GRASS Christian |
56'50'' |
V1M/ |
70 |
La Saline |
33 |
10,5 |
839 |
101 |
KOEHL Daniel |
56'51'' |
V2M/ |
55 |
La Saline |
14 |
10,5 |
753 |
102 |
MARTIN Caroline |
57'24'' |
SEF/ |
83 |
Seebach |
10 |
10,4 |
703 |
103 |
HOULLE Murielle |
57'35'' |
V1F/ |
68 |
Niederbronn les bains |
3 |
10,4 |
786 |
104 |
GEIDECK Hans (Ger) |
57'50'' |
V1M/ |
68 |
Judo Club Lauterbourg |
34 |
10,4 |
761 |
105 |
KARMANN Laurent |
57'55'' |
SEM/ |
84 |
HUTTENDORF |
37 |
10,3 |
729 |
106 |
BECKER Patricia |
58'02'' |
V1F/ |
73 |
Seebach |
4 |
10,3 |
745 |
107 |
LUTZ Nicolas |
58'06'' |
SEM/ |
82 |
Sexy Plaisirs Wissembourg |
38 |
10,3 |
741 |
108 |
PIBRE Jacky |
58'21'' |
V2M/ |
58 |
wissembourg |
15 |
10,3 |
795 |
109 |
JACQUES Clement |
58'32'' |
ESM/ |
94 |
haguenau |
3 |
10,2 |
789 |
110 |
KIEFFER Genevieve |
58'33'' |
SEF/ |
79 |
STRASBOURG |
11 |
10,2 |
712 |
111 |
BEYREUTHER Mathieu |
58'38'' |
V1M/ |
74 |
Roppenheim |
35 |
10,2 |
827 |
112 |
DIEBOLT Cyril |
59'39'' |
JUM/ |
95 |
wissembourg |
3 |
10,0 |
821 |
113 |
PFLUG Christian |
59'40'' |
V2M/ |
56 |
Drachenbronn-Birlenbach |
16 |
10,0 |
847 |
114 |
GOUASQUET Cathy |
1h00'19'' |
V1F/ |
69 |
Zdance Party |
5 |
9,9 |
770 |
115 |
FUCHS Barbara |
1h00'35'' |
V1F/ |
72 |
La Saline |
6 |
9,9 |
796 |
116 |
LOGEL Sylvie |
1h00'35'' |
V1F/ |
73 |
La Saline |
7 |
9,9 |
773 |
117 |
LEICHNAM Jean-yves |
1h00'44'' |
V1M/ |
72 |
La Saline |
36 |
9,9 |
823 |
118 |
TETE Gwenaelle |
1h00'51'' |
JUF/ |
96 |
SCHLEITHAL |
2 |
9,8 |
696 |
119 |
BECKER Celine |
1h01'03'' |
JUF/ |
96 |
SCHLEITHAL |
3 |
9,8 |
754 |
120 |
JACQUES Christophe |
1h01'11'' |
V1M/ |
68 |
haguenau |
37 |
9,8 |
790 |
121 |
MULLER Christophe |
1h01'19'' |
SEM/ |
89 |
Riedseltz |
39 |
9,8 |
810 |
122 |
PAUL Sandrine |
1h01'21'' |
SEF/ |
77 |
Drachenbronn-Birlenbach |
12 |
9,8 |
697 |
123 |
RUBY Anne |
1h01'23'' |
SEF/ |
78 |
La Saline |
13 |
9,8 |
746 |
124 |
BEYREUTHER Nathalie |
1h02'17'' |
V1F/ |
74 |
Roppenheim |
8 |
9,6 |
828 |
125 |
PIBRE Marie-odile |
1h02'27'' |
V2F/ |
57 |
wissembourg |
2 |
9,6 |
791 |
126 |
GUILLE Helene |
1h02'31'' |
SEF/ |
87 |
SCHILTIGHEIM |
14 |
9,6 |
716 |
127 |
MICAELLI Santo |
1h02'34'' |
V1M/ |
70 |
PONT STE MARIE |
38 |
9,6 |
787 |
128 |
HAMDADOU Thomas |
1h02'35'' |
SEM/ |
90 |
wissembourg |
40 |
9,6 |
709 |
129 |
RUCH Laurie |
1h03'26'' |
CAF/ |
97 |
Ana Lac |
1 |
9,4 |
708 |
130 |
KLEINERT Nicolas |
1h03'27'' |
SEM/ |
86 |
Buhl |
41 |
9,4 |
713 |
131 |
SCHENCK Bruno |
1h03'38'' |
V2M/ |
64 |
STEINSELTZ |
17 |
9,4 |
717 |
132 |
SCHOENEWALD Estelle |
1h03'39'' |
SEF/ |
78 |
lembach |
15 |
9,4 |
760 |
133 |
ARBOGAST Olivier |
1h05'36'' |
SEM/ |
82 |
hunspach |
42 |
9,1 |
759 |
134 |
GUICHARD Christophe |
1h05'51'' |
SEM/ |
89 |
HOENHEIM |
43 |
9,1 |
718 |
135 |
WINLING Marine |
1h06'22'' |
ESF/ |
92 |
KINDWILLER |
1 |
9,0 |
764 |
136 |
MARTIN Alexandre |
1h06'34'' |
SEM/ |
78 |
Seebach |
44 |
9,0 |
704 |
137 |
WAGNER Nathalie |
1h08'38'' |
V1F/ |
71 |
Running Fun Club Vasperviller |
9 |
8,7 |
694 |
138 |
BUTTERLING Bernd (Ger) |
1h08'40'' |
V4M/ |
39 |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
1 |
8,7 |
737 |
139 |
ESCHENBRENNER Sophie |
1h14'40'' |
SEF/ |
78 |
BUTTEN |
16 |
8,0 |
728 |
140 |
LILAS Raymonde |
1h15'38'' |
V3F/ |
54 |
Rfc Ferco |
1 |
7,9 |
701 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nb de résultats : 140 (107 hommes, 33 femmes) |
|
|
|
|
Logica Cross et
Route — © 2002 Fédération Française d’Athlétisme |
|
09/06/2014 |
|
13:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|