classement nom prénom club naissance temps cat scratch/cat dossard
1 Walz Klaus BSG Sparkasse SšW 1960 01:08:09 MVL 1 968
2 Damm Stefan Bushido Freckenfeld 1966 01:11:50 MVL 2 992
3 Krumholz Eugen TV BZA Walking 1944 01:12:12 MVL 3 983
4 K”nig Reinhold TV BZA Walking 1954 01:12:13 MVL 4 975
5 G”ttler Conny LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1957 01:12:53 WVL 1 990
6 R”ser Lothar TV Stgt.-Plieningen 1935 01:14:33 MVL 5 971
7 Pfenninger Inge Fit und Fun Niefern 1940 01:14:37 WVL 2 994
8 Krause Florian Bad Bergzabern 1981 01:16:26 MVL 6 964
9 Seeger Reinhard VLG Maximiliansau 1952 01:16:58 MVL 7 988
10 Serr Dieter Kandel 1963 01:17:57 MVL 8 943
11 Doebner Viktor BSG Siemens Karlsruhe 1934 01:18:20 MVL 9 985
12 Langhirt Angelika Lichtbund Karlsruhe 1959 01:18:36 WVL 3 980
13 Bchel Carlo Lichtbund Karlsruhe 1952 01:18:37 MVL 10 981
14 Dietrich Myriam TGI Saverne FRA 1954 01:19:04 WVL 4 995
15 Teeuwsen Uschi KSV LWT Kevelaer 1963 01:21:27 WVL 5 989
16 Hentschel Bernd Hergersweiler 1971 01:22:02 MVL 11 973
17 Krause Susanne Bad Bergzabern 1975 01:23:29 WVL 6 963
18 Frey Martina Billigheim 1959 01:25:00 WVL 7 946
19 John Kerstin Gauleo and Friends KA 1974 01:26:19 WVL 8 999
20 Geiger Karl-Heinz Kneip-Verein 1944 01:26:54 MVL 12 944
21 Muckensturm Armand SG Stern W”rth 1956 01:26:55 MVL 13 972
22 Geiger Gerlinde Kneip-Verein 1941 01:27:02 WVL 9 945
23 Zerr Didier OH Morsbronn FRA 1967 01:27:14 MVL 14 976
24 Meyer-Bettini Sabine Montessori Landau 1964 01:27:20 WVL 10 947
25 Warmbold-Pruá Hannelore VLG Maximiliansau 1938 01:27:21 WVL 11 966
26 Pruss Willi VLG Maximiliansau 1938 01:27:22 MVL 15 967
27 Leopold Cordula Gauleo and Friends KA 1967 01:27:56 WVL 12 1000
28 Thiel Wolfgang Hergersweiler 1948 01:28:22 MVL 16 987
29 Dinies Andrea Kandel 1960 01:28:34 WVL 13 942
30 Henry Madeleine Hoenheim FRA 1934 01:28:35 WVL 14 984
31 Serr Sibylle Kandel 1959 01:28:36 WVL 15 941
32 Scheidt Karin Landfrauen Dierbach 1969 01:28:47 WVL 16 969
33 Talon Ilona Hergersweiler 1971 01:28:47 WVL 17 970
34 Walter Rosemarie Lichtbund Karlsruhe 1945 01:32:23 WVL 18 977
35 Zindl Ulrike Lichtbund Karlsruhe 1969 01:32:24 WVL 19 979
36 Walter Klaus Lichtbund Karlsruhe 1944 01:36:30 MVL 17 978
37 Czetzki Michael D”rrenbacher Eselsbhne 1952 01:36:31 MVL 18 997
38 Borck Erich Dammheim 1941 01:39:01 MVL 19 993
39 Menges Doris TV BZA Walking 1948 01:42:48 WVL 20 996
40 Hoyndorf Dominique Woerth FRA 1955 01:57:10 WVL 21 974
41 Gennrich Roswitha TV Bad Bergzabern 1954 01:57:16 WVL 22 965
42 Tschakert Armin LG Rlzheim 1925 01:58:31 MVL 20 998