E R G E B N I S L I S T E
19. Weinstraßenlauf über 10.3 km - Wissembourg->Bad Bergzabern - 29. August 2010
Platz Name Verein Nat. JG Zeit Klas. Rang Stnr.
1 Miquel Jonathan ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1982 00:34:07 MHK 1 135
2 Westenhoeffer Fabrice Team Espace Marathon FRA 1970 00:34:34 M40 1 250
3 Lapp Freddy Running Team Schweighouse FRA 1966 00:35:11 M40 2 272
4 Dievart Christophe Haguenau FRA 1975 00:35:14 M35 1 514
5 Poyet Robert RAC Wissembourg FRA 1980 00:36:52 M30 1 611
6 Guittet Denis ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1969 00:36:56 M40 3 353
7 Meyer Pascal ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1968 00:36:57 M40 4 442
8 Klein Marius TV Bad Bergzabern 1991 00:37:07 MJA 1 166
9 Seibel Wolfgang TV Hauenstein 1962 00:37:18 M45 1 328
10 Saad Mekki TV Offenbach 1965 00:37:24 M45 2 433
11 Finck Benoit UTMV 1979 00:37:37 M30 2 556
12 Heckel Thomas Bosch Runner FRA 1968 00:37:45 M40 5 70
13 Netzer Sebastian Menchhoffen FRA 1980 00:38:02 M30 3 468
14 Stephan Fabrice Schzoffler France FRA 1979 00:38:04 M30 4 569
15 Wirtz Eric Les Defoules FRA 1976 00:38:17 M30 5 358
16 Rott Stephane ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1982 00:38:18 MHK 2 243
17 Bleibinger Artur Würmtalexpress 1964 00:38:22 M45 3 372
18 Schwartz Jean-Marie ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1958 00:38:23 M50 1 350
19 Becker Werner SG Bad Schönborn 1960 00:38:40 M50 2 31
20 Bayer Jean-Georges ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1963 00:38:45 M45 4 116
21 Beck Hubert TV Bad Bergzabern 1967 00:38:51 M40 6 304
22 Hefner Stefan SV Oberotterbach 1967 00:38:57 M40 7 376
23 Barrile Robertino ASMSUS FRA 1967 00:39:04 M40 8 417
24 Endrulat Bastian TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 00:39:14 M45 5 101
25 Fleck Laurent AS Strasbourg FRA 1988 00:39:15 MHK 3 368
26 Brug Thierry Bremmelbach 1967 00:39:17 M40 9 432
27 Roos Walter TV Bad Bergzabern 1971 00:39:27 M35 2 93
28 Boellinger Bruno ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1959 00:39:40 M50 3 207
29 Ullrich Philipp TV Bad Bergzabern 1992 00:40:20 MJA 2 594
30 Zimmermann Philippe Les Defoules FRA 1973 00:40:42 M35 3 149
31 Renz Alexander LG Julie 1982 00:40:43 MHK 4 616
32 Sewing Stefan www.lauf-richtig.de Neustadt 1965 00:40:48 M45 6 393
33 Neves Jose Carlos ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1965 00:41:04 M45 7 356
34 Klieber Serge Oxygene 68 FRA 1953 00:41:06 M55 1 251
35 Gerstenmeyer Max Pleisweiler 1988 00:41:15 MHK 5 193
36 Fix Laurence IBAL FRA 1974 00:41:40 W35 1 418
37 Zschaubitz André LG Rülzheim 1985 00:41:41 MHK 6 486
38 Kronenwett Stefan HC Karlsbad 1986 00:41:43 MHK 7 388
39 Boellinger Jerome Gefängnis Rastatt FRA 1978 00:41:54 M30 6 399
40 Arneth Sven Einselthum 1983 00:42:01 MHK 8 29
41 Frankfurter Horst Bobenthal 1969 00:42:12 M40 10 20
42 Seitz Herve SP Schleithal FRA 1964 00:42:20 M45 8 143
43 Brinster Dominique La Saline FRA 1973 00:42:22 M35 4 210
44 Rother Thomas Göcklingen 1966 00:42:27 M40 11 256
45 Schmaltz Yves La Saline FRA 1968 00:42:31 M40 12 413
46 Klein Christophe Haguenau FRA 1968 00:42:32 M40 13 411
47 Hausberger Christian ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1964 00:42:45 M45 9 477
48 Douet Raphael S2A IBAL Lingolsheim FRA 1972 00:42:48 M35 5 400
49 Bühn Oliver LG Kraichtal 1969 00:42:49 M40 14 484
50 ? ? ---- 00:42:54 MHK 9 3
51 Hoffmann Sebastien Oberdorf Spachbach FRA 1989 00:42:55 MHK 10 357
52 Zerr Jeremie Hochstett FRA 1987 00:42:55 MHK 11 579
53 Kerth Volker TV Bad Bergzabern 1964 00:42:56 M45 10 545
54 Ehrismann Marianne ANA RAC Wissembourg 1966 00:42:57 W40 1 601
55 Neichel Martin ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1955 00:42:58 M55 2 352
56 Trunler Hubert Schoff Sport 1958 00:43:03 M50 4 523
57 Schimpf Werner TV Bad Bergzabern 1946 00:43:05 M60 1 112
58 Iffrig Etienne ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1949 00:43:17 M60 2 208
59 Heid Markus TV Bad Bergzabern 1978 00:43:27 M30 7 174
60 Frey Jean-Louis Hochstett FRA 1958 00:43:28 M50 5 408
61 Göritz Jürgen www.lauf-richtig.de Neustadt 1956 00:43:29 M50 6 279
62 Kern Marc Karate Hatten 1984 00:43:31 MHK 12 521
63 Philipps Joachim NAVECO Betschdorf FRA 1993 00:43:33 MJB 1 383
64 Knaebel Julien Profil Alsace FRA 1988 00:43:35 MHK 13 128
65 Friedel Janine LLG Drei Buchen 1980 00:43:37 W30 1 191
66 Hoffmann Erwin TV Bad Bergzabern 1958 00:43:38 M50 7 106
67 Knaebel Sebastien Profil Alsace FRA 1975 00:43:40 M35 6 129
68 Hetzler Florian TV Bad Bergzabern 1993 00:43:41 MJB 2 42
69 Labarelle Marc Rugby Club Lauterbourg FRA 1964 00:43:59 M45 11 428
70 Schiff Martial La Wantzenau FRA 1972 00:44:00 M35 7 403
71 Schwarzin Tobis Karlsruhe 1975 00:44:04 M35 8 188
72 Weissbeck Marc Seebach FRA 1969 00:44:06 M40 15 145
73 Hoffmeyer Jean-Francois Gres en Tete FRA 1971 00:44:13 M35 9 126
74 Klumpp Andreas mein-erster-marathon.de 1973 00:44:15 M35 10 323
75 Glöckner Matthias SC Diebach 1986 00:44:16 MHK 14 606
76 Zepp Christoph TV Bad Bergzabern 1979 00:44:19 M30 8 175
77 Kleinmann Alexis SAS Kleinmann FRA 1985 00:44:20 MHK 15 509
78 Grupp Thomas DVAG-Marathon-Team 1966 00:44:21 M40 16 431
79 Ullrich Susanne TV Bad Bergzabern 1968 00:44:23 W40 2 593
80 Hoffmeyer Yves Aventure Extreme FRA 1967 00:44:30 M40 17 242
81 Wüst Harriet TV Mußbach 1974 00:44:34 W35 2 152
82 Lang Günther IGL Reutlingen 1956 00:44:38 M50 8 157
83 Acker Thomas BSG Sparkasse SÜW 1964 00:44:41 M45 12 493
84 Silbernagel Daniel Landau 1982 00:44:46 MHK 16 506
85 Schopp Bernard Schleithal FRA 1953 00:44:48 M55 3 351
86 Essig Michael FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 1977 00:44:49 M30 9 156
87 Neinhüss-Janssen Annette TSV Weeze 1965 00:44:54 W45 1 82
88 Ludwig Heiko memler.de 1963 00:44:55 M45 13 453
89 Weingärtner Karin TG Ötigheim 1961 00:44:57 W45 2 295
90 Stattmüller Jürgen LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1966 00:44:59 M40 18 177
91 Kraemer Karsten Tübingen 1983 00:45:00 MHK 17 412
92 Becker Susanne VLG Maximiliansau 1969 00:45:03 W40 3 573
93 Hiberti Friedrich Berlin 1952 00:45:04 M55 4 575
94 Walter Eugene La Saline FRA 1960 00:45:08 M50 9 416
95 Hege Sylvain Wissembourg FRA 1966 00:45:10 M40 19 125
96 Theilmann Rolf TV Bad Bergzabern 1953 00:45:12 M55 5 108
97 Joachim Günter LG Rülzheim 1956 00:45:13 M50 10 479
98 Knittel Daniel Altenstadt FRA 1966 00:45:17 M40 20 211
99 Müller Udo Klingbachrunners`s 1965 00:45:18 M45 14 560
100 Neuhart Thomas Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1963 00:45:21 M45 15 562
101 Groß Uwe Ötigheim 1971 00:45:22 M35 11 392
102 Boellinger Patrick TV Bad Bergzabern FRA 1954 00:45:29 M55 6 437
103 Fuchs Mathieu Mertzwiller FRA 1966 00:45:33 M40 21 341
104 Cordier Lucile AS Strasbourg FRA 1988 00:45:34 WHK 1 365
105 Le Floch Fannie AS Strasbourg FRA 1991 00:45:35 WJA 1 359
106 Moritz Brigitte TV Rastatt-Rheinau 1952 00:45:39 W55 1 436
107 Scheydt Norbert SV Oberotterbach 1951 00:45:44 M55 7 379
108 Klein Manuel TV Bad Bergzabern 1994 00:45:47 MJB 3 167
109 Kästel Frank memler.de 1963 00:45:48 M45 16 289
110 Lehnertz Tobias TV Bad Bergzabern 1987 00:45:49 MHK 18 466
111 Bendel-Kuntz Jutta LG SV Klingenmünster 1960 00:45:53 W50 1 460
112 Burrer Birgit Rutesheim just for fun 1962 00:45:54 W45 3 183
113 Weissbach Oliver Seebach FRA 1971 00:45:55 M35 12 542
114 Herrmann Philipp TV Bad Bergzabern 1987 00:45:56 MHK 19 507
115 Kühn Simon TV Bad Bergzabern 1990 00:45:56 MHK 20 240
116 Guittet Mireille ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1968 00:45:57 W40 4 367
117 Zepp Stephan TV Bad Bergzabern 1978 00:45:58 M30 10 176
118 Kolb Patrick Schweighofen 1969 00:46:01 M40 22 619
119 Roth Matthias Steinfeld 1963 00:46:04 M45 17 84
120 Vogel Rudi SV Werschweiler 1945 00:46:06 M65 1 555
121 Pfaff Jean Marc Running Club Schleithal FRA 1970 00:46:07 M40 23 139
122 Lurz Stephan ETSV Lauda 1981 00:46:10 MHK 21 544
123 Usselmann Richmann FC JAB Biscwiller FRA 1957 00:46:11 M50 11 473
124 Mayer Dieter TV Hinterweidenthal 1965 00:46:16 M45 18 505
125 Suss Christophe OH Morsbronn FRA 1967 00:46:21 M40 24 563
126 Ditter Lukas Karlsruhe 1997 00:46:30 MJB 4 459
127 Borell Thomas LG SV Klingenmünster 1969 00:46:31 M40 25 546
128 Oechsle Stefanie TB Wilferdingen 1973 00:46:33 W35 3 232
129 Hofmann Lars . 1970 00:46:34 M40 26 613
130 Dubois William Aventure Extreme FRA 1951 00:46:35 M55 8 56
131 Kling Steffen LT Karlstern 1974 00:46:36 M35 13 187
132 Radke Frank TUS Erfweiler 1974 00:46:40 M35 14 602
133 Derigny Eric Dingsheim FRA 1968 00:46:43 M40 27 501
134 Weber Armin Möbel-Weber-Team 1967 00:46:44 M40 28 263
135 Mussler Agnes mein-erster-marathon.de 1959 00:46:49 W50 2 314
136 Herrmann Matthias SV Mörzheim 1969 00:46:51 M40 29 578
137 Kuszyk Paul SFG Serres 1961 00:46:52 M45 19 347
138 Perseke Paul TV Bad Bergzabern 1949 00:46:53 M60 3 110
139 Schröter Hans-Henning Möbel Ehrmann 1964 00:46:54 M45 20 584
140 Maba Thierry AS Strasbourg FRA 1985 00:46:55 MHK 22 364
141 Aron Martial TMG FRA 1970 00:46:56 M40 30 354
142 Kern Karl-Heinz LG Rülzheim 1939 00:46:58 M70 1 480
143 Ludwig Martin SG Stern Rastatt 1963 00:47:00 M45 21 512
144 Hoffmann Gerhard LG SV Klingenmünster 1963 00:47:05 M45 22 547
145 Löhlau Ronja TV Bad Bergzabern 1996 00:47:06 WJB 1 114
146 Girke Bodo LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1957 00:47:07 M50 12 445
147 Neichel Robert Mothern FRA 1954 00:47:09 M55 9 151
148 Kreiss Franck La Saline FRA 1968 00:47:10 M40 31 131
149 Klumpp Claudia mein-erster-marathon.de 1976 00:47:24 W30 2 310
150 Walter Simon Schweigen 1980 00:47:27 M30 11 265
151 Kraus Helmut Wissembourg 1978 00:47:30 M30 12 624
152 Gib Dieter Möbel-Weber-Team 1960 00:47:31 M50 13 262
153 Gaab Hans LSG Zeiskam 1962 00:47:32 M45 23 502
154 Hahn Daniel Performence 67 FRA 1967 00:47:33 M40 32 415
155 Vuillemin Bruno . 1956 00:47:34 M50 14 440
156 Senger Nicolas SAS Kleinmann FRA 1986 00:47:35 MHK 23 510
157 Oster Hugues Obernai FRA 1974 00:47:39 M35 15 580
158 Schulz Hans-Peter TV Bad Bergzabern 1962 00:47:42 M45 24 557
159 Joerger André ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1951 00:47:43 M55 10 458
160 Johann Annette TV Rheinzabern 1961 00:47:45 W45 4 485
161 Nullmeyer Alfred SOS Marathonteam Schriesheim 1960 00:47:47 M50 15 46
162 Hemmerich Michael Gesundheitswerkstatt Dudenh. 1965 00:47:48 M45 25 284
163 Noack Frank Gesundheitswerkstatt Dudenh. 1965 00:47:49 M45 26 205
164 Dumesnil Bruno Oberroedern FRA 1967 00:47:58 M40 33 120
165 Gabelmann Wolfgang Spesbach 1960 00:47:59 M50 16 90
166 Seibel Christoph TV Maikammer 1972 00:48:01 M35 16 162
167 Kronenwett Herbert HC Karlsbad 1958 00:48:02 M50 17 387
168 Knaebel Robert Profil Alsace FRA 1963 00:48:04 M45 27 127
169 Kauff Stefan Sandhasen Schweighofen 1964 00:48:05 M45 28 17
170 Knittel Rene Wissembourg FRA 1964 00:48:11 M45 29 213
171 Wild Uwe SF Bundenthal 1965 00:48:11 M45 30 524
172 Eglin Yannick ANA RAC Wissembourg 1977 00:48:19 M30 13 550
173 Ball Rofert Altenstadt FRA 1950 00:48:22 M60 4 551
174 Kief Alfred Marathon-Team Ketsch 1961 00:48:23 M45 31 229
175 Kremser Gregory Wissembourg FRA 1981 00:48:23 MHK 24 132
176 Renz Stefan LG Julie 1981 00:48:24 MHK 25 614
177 Lorentz Dominique Tennis Club Steinseltz FRA 1965 00:48:26 M45 32 363
178 Domis Olivier Gambsheim FRA 1969 00:48:27 M40 34 118
179 Thiemann Axel 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1966 00:48:28 M40 35 470
180 Labarelle Simone LAC 1964 00:48:30 W45 5 421
181 Rohe Nathalie ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1965 00:48:31 W45 6 140
182 Derigny Thibaut Dingsheim FRA 1993 00:48:32 MJB 5 503
183 Hoffmann Thomas TV Bad Bergzabern 1958 00:48:34 M50 18 105
184 Knöller Gerhard Laufteam RS 800 1952 00:48:35 M55 11 204
185 Jörg Gerhard TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 1940 00:48:36 M70 2 52
186 Wegmann Elisabeth LLG Drei Buchen 1962 00:48:37 W45 7 10
187 Eisinger Heinz VFA Neunkirchen 1941 00:48:38 M65 2 236
188 Trapp Horst RSC Felsenland 1958 00:48:41 M50 19 492
189 Frey Jean-Paul Seebach FRA 1966 00:48:43 M40 36 245
190 Getto Frank Deutsche Vermögensberatung 1966 00:48:46 M40 37 600
191 Cuntz Stefan SV Oberotterbach 1975 00:48:52 M35 17 599
192 Schumacher Heinz Katzenbeißer Team Lauffen 1948 00:48:55 M60 5 281
193 Waltz Lydia La Wantzenau FRA 1979 00:48:58 W30 3 404
194 Moster Karola mein-erster-marathon.de 1966 00:49:00 W40 5 80
195 Motz Freddy ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1958 00:49:05 M50 20 244
196 Jäger Johannes TV Bad Bergzabern 1998 00:49:06 MJB 6 12
197 Jourdan Achim TV Kieselbronn 1960 00:49:07 M50 21 159
198 Jäger Uwe TV Bad Bergzabern 1965 00:49:07 M45 33 13
199 Brossart Elvira TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 00:49:09 W45 8 24
200 Albenesius Francois La Saline FRA 1955 00:49:22 M55 12 574
201 Strentz Bernard Seebach FRA 1973 00:49:23 M35 18 144
202 Schmidt Maximilian DJK Rüppurr 1990 00:49:24 MHK 26 68
203 Wiedemann Sophie AVIA Club Issy-l.-Moulineaux FRA 1980 00:49:25 W30 4 369
204 Folzenlogel Raymond La Saline FRA 1958 00:49:29 M50 22 488
205 Hardt Matthias TV Rheinzabern 1972 00:49:29 M35 19 206
206 Laux Erich Klingenmünster 1949 00:49:31 M60 6 384
207 Münch Sabine LG Rülzheim 1959 00:49:32 W50 3 255
208 Gläßgen Herbert SV Diefenbach 1955 00:49:35 M55 13 530
209 Hofmann Thomas Roadrunner Bergzabern 1974 00:49:41 M35 20 543
210 Grolik Sebastian . 1987 00:49:46 MHK 27 538
211 Zerr Didier OH Morsbronn FRA 1967 00:49:48 M40 38 401
212 Knittel Patrice Wissembourg FRA 1968 00:49:49 M40 39 212
213 Dienes Stephan Steinfeld 1983 00:49:50 MHK 28 335
214 Burkhard Bernd LG SV Klingenmünster 1954 00:49:53 M55 14 549
215 Del Rio Luis Karlsruhe 1978 00:49:56 M30 14 329
216 von Hackewitz Michael Sportfreunde Dierbach 1968 00:49:58 M40 40 539
217 Zerr Yves OH Morsbronn FRA 1969 00:49:59 M40 41 520
218 Morgenstern Kai TSV Kandel 1973 00:50:01 M35 21 294
219 Dr. Dambach Thomas TSV 1886 Kandel 1961 00:50:02 M45 34 591
220 Hauck Carsten SV Oberotterbach 1975 00:50:02 M35 22 596
221 Reith Matthias LRA Main-Spessart 1963 00:50:04 M45 35 603
222 Paul Dieter LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1960 00:50:13 M50 23 378
223 Lienhard Joel . 1994 00:50:16 MJB 7 564
224 Fröhlich Wilfried LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1951 00:50:17 M55 15 233
225 Creutzmann Jürgen Pfinztal-Berghausen 1979 00:50:22 M30 15 333
226 Klee Markus AC Diefflen 1967 00:50:26 M40 42 259
227 Steinhoff Roland LBS-BW Laufteam 1950 00:50:32 M60 7 301
228 Armbruster Achim Karlsruhe 1973 00:50:38 M35 23 348
229 Puchois Ronnald Hbc Seltz FRA 1977 00:50:39 M30 16 531
230 Heinzerling Claus memler.de 1959 00:50:40 M50 24 342
231 Schmitt Jean Michel Dangolsheim FRA 1961 00:50:41 M45 36 141
232 Bauer Gerd Mein erster Marathon DE 1961 00:50:44 M45 37 535
233 Regitz Erika TV Denzlingen 1946 00:50:44 W60 1 4
234 Deck Felix mein-erster-marathon.de 1952 00:50:45 M55 16 321
235 Mussler Reinhard mein-erster-marathon.de 1959 00:50:46 M50 25 326
236 Job Dr. Wilhelm VSV Fichte Beckenheim 1938 00:50:51 M70 3 447
237 Hoffmann Birgit TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 00:50:56 W45 9 23
238 Brödel Joachim TV Bad Bergzabern 1960 00:50:57 M50 26 102
239 Metz Bernhard TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 00:51:00 M45 38 99
240 Bingler Stefan TV Bad Bergzabern 1960 00:51:02 M50 27 103
241 Schimpf Walter TV Bad Bergzabern 1946 00:51:03 M60 8 111
242 Imhoff Andreas TV Bad Bergzabern 1959 00:51:04 M50 28 104
243 Broda Benedikt TV Bad Bergzabern 1996 00:51:04 MJB 8 463
244 Kurz Fabio TV Bad Bergzabern 1996 00:51:05 MJB 9 529
245 Muller Gerard AS Strasbourg FRA 1953 00:51:07 M55 17 406
246 Trapp Angelika Bundenthal 1972 00:51:08 W35 4 489
247 Fröhlich Hans-Peter SFB Sportfreunde Bundenthal 1964 00:51:09 M45 39 553
248 Sprotte Rainer . 1954 00:51:11 M55 18 607
249 Eberhardt Claude La Saline FRA 1966 00:51:14 M40 43 121
250 Pappalardo Carlo TV Bad Bergzabern 1964 00:51:14 M45 40 98
251 Mehlhorn Peter Scheibenhardt 1965 00:51:15 M45 41 375
252 Böhm Dietmar TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 00:51:17 M45 42 608
253 Millemann Camille Herrlisheim FRA 1989 00:51:18 WHK 2 221
254 Schwarz Martin TV Bad Bergzabern 1976 00:51:19 M30 17 278
255 Senger Sylvie Mothern FRA 1976 00:51:19 W30 5 623
256 Kief Gabi Marathon-Team Ketsch 1958 00:51:22 W50 4 230
257 Broda Maximilian TV Bad Bergzabern 1994 00:51:24 MJB 10 465
258 Stoffel Uwe TTFC Waldrohrbach 1970 00:51:26 M40 44 450
259 Straßer Ansgar Kapsweyer 1962 00:51:29 M45 43 155
260 Zänker Hans-Gerd LG Kapsweyer 1960 00:51:31 M50 29 598
261 Bihler Stephane Strasbourg FRA 1971 00:51:37 M35 24 273
262 Heilmann Karsten Landau 1968 00:51:38 M40 45 452
263 Weber Harald Landau 1953 00:51:39 M55 19 66
264 Heilmann Ralf Kandel 1964 00:51:41 M45 44 170
265 Ruffra Sabine LAC Insheim 1975 00:51:44 W35 5 283
266 Brunck Arno Oberotterbach 1962 00:51:46 M45 45 83
267 Wenner Antoine ANA RAC Wissembourg FRA 1957 00:51:48 M50 30 146
268 Wegst Joachim Schweigen-Rechtenbach 1960 00:51:49 M50 31 286
269 Krüger Thomas TSV Reichenbach 1960 00:51:50 M50 32 444
270 Bush Julia Pfinztal-Berghausen 1983 00:51:54 WHK 3 332
271 Kreiss Claudine Merkwiller FRA 1959 00:51:59 W50 5 220
272 Houlle Imielle Les Vosgirunners FRA 1968 00:52:05 W40 6 478
273 Veith Lucien Drusenheim FRA 1966 00:52:06 M40 46 360
274 Blumenstiel Thomas LG Guttenburg Oberotterbach 1959 00:52:09 M50 33 396
275 Gaude Fabrice CE PUMA 1975 00:52:11 M35 25 123
276 Iffer Marcel Kaltenhouse FRA 1961 00:52:14 M45 46 214
277 Giessenhoffer Eric Mutzig FRA 1967 00:52:15 M40 47 124
278 Burck Sebastien Aventure Extreme FRA 1977 00:52:30 M30 18 117
279 Fischer Anne-M. RTS Schweighouse FRA 1960 00:52:30 W50 6 513
280 Meyer Fabien Climbach FRA 1969 00:52:31 M40 48 441
281 Weisgerber Joseph Schleithal FRA 1958 00:52:32 M50 34 248
282 Knittel Bruno Wissembourg FRA 1984 00:52:33 MHK 29 130
283 Bock Andreas VLG Maximiliansau 1965 00:52:34 M45 47 541
284 Oechsle Marcus TB Wilferdingen 1971 00:52:34 M35 26 231
285 Brucker Regina LG Allahopp 1961 00:52:35 W45 10 194
286 Häusler Maximilian Karlsruhe 1994 00:52:36 MJB 11 508
287 Glauber Wilfried Leimersheim 1953 00:52:37 M55 20 65
288 Cron Lionel Wissembourg FRA 1975 00:52:38 M35 27 457
289 Holtzmann Olivier MAXLU FRA 1962 00:52:39 M45 48 246
290 Deutsch Andreas LMB 1970 00:52:43 M40 49 471
291 Hoffmann Bernd LG Rülzheim 1963 00:52:46 M45 49 266
292 König Eckehard Wissembourg 1944 00:52:50 M65 3 160
293 Mildenberger Dorota TV Herxheim 1968 00:52:51 W40 7 196
294 Jochim Maria TV Herxheim 1945 00:52:52 W65 1 198
295 Trauthwein Wolfgang TV Herxheim 1956 00:52:52 M50 35 448
296 Inderfurth Ulrich Karlsruhe 1959 00:52:53 M50 36 57
297 Birkmeyer Rainer Malsch 1966 00:52:57 M40 50 78
298 von den Driesch Olaf Schifferstadt 1965 00:53:00 M45 50 522
299 Jochim Klaus TV Herxheim 1938 00:53:03 M70 4 197
300 Rauh Michael Ludwigshafen Runners 1954 00:53:07 M55 21 45
301 Kling Gaby TSV Kandel 1973 00:53:09 W35 6 186
302 Breuhauer Kimberly TV Bad Bergzabern 1997 00:53:13 WJB 2 164
303 Grübel Frank mein-erster-marathon.de 1962 00:53:17 M45 51 81
304 Strub Estelle a tous ryhtmes FRA 1976 00:53:20 W30 6 216
305 Rohnacher Thomas Rauenberg 1972 00:53:21 M35 28 11
306 Bender Christian Möbel-Weber-Team 1978 00:53:25 M30 19 558
307 Lang Andreas Jockgrim 1959 00:53:27 M50 37 499
308 Franke Markus mein-erster-marathon.de 1978 00:53:28 M30 20 337
309 Seibel Gerhard LG Allahopp 1959 00:53:29 M50 38 280
310 Stachel Erich TV Maikammer 1946 00:53:30 M60 9 588
311 Halde Michael TTFC Waldrohrbach 1972 00:53:32 M35 29 451
312 Wagner Michael Schachclub Ingersheim 1960 00:53:36 M50 39 26
313 Hammerschmidt Bertram LT Südwest Karlsruhe 1960 00:53:37 M50 40 592
314 Kauter Petra LG Bienwald Kandel 1960 00:53:39 W50 7 476
315 Edighoffer Roland Oberhoffen les Wissembourg FRA 1960 00:53:40 M50 41 122
316 Ott Jürgen LT Kirchheim/Teck 1966 00:53:44 M40 51 390
317 Oster Werner Sandhasen Schweighofen 1966 00:53:45 M40 52 72
318 Hefter Uwe Rutesheim just for fun 1958 00:53:46 M50 42 184
319 Philipps Denise Stundwiller FRA 1961 00:53:50 W45 11 382
320 Misslin Sylvie Buhl FRA 1958 00:53:52 W50 8 47
321 Klipfel Thiery Kandel 1979 00:53:54 M30 21 420
322 Kaub Jürgen Pfälzer Kletterer 1967 00:53:56 M40 53 589
323 Räpple Ute VLG Maximiliansau 1970 00:53:58 W40 8 498
324 Bossert Miriam RAC Wissembourg FRA 1991 00:53:59 WJA 2 536
325 Rosenthal Andrea Göcklingen 1961 00:54:00 W45 12 257
326 Gouasquet Cathy Wissembourg FRA 1969 00:54:01 W40 9 362
327 Gaukel Florian TUS 08 Schaidt 1990 00:54:01 MHK 30 620
328 Bantz Hans TUS 08 Schaidt 1956 00:54:02 M50 43 621
329 Metz Joachim Klingbachrunners`s 1961 00:54:03 M45 52 561
330 Krause Klaus Murrtal Runners 1945 00:54:06 M65 4 271
331 Herberger Theo LG Rülzheim 1937 00:54:08 M70 5 267
332 Hörmann Barbara Pfronten / Allgäu 1956 00:54:10 W50 9 19
333 Gunklach Uwe Dahn 1965 00:54:12 M45 53 395
334 Lipps Verena Kleiner Bernd 1977 00:54:14 W30 7 443
335 Foos Florian . 1986 00:54:15 MHK 31 548
336 Gast Gerhard Schweighofen 1958 00:54:22 M50 44 617
337 Pibre Jacky Wissembourg FRA 1958 00:54:29 M50 45 405
338 Wetzel Jürgen Klingbachrunners`s 1966 00:54:30 M40 54 559
339 Häfner Ulrike TVE Weiher 1959 00:54:35 W50 10 391
340 Meier Michael Paderborn 1964 00:54:41 M45 54 37
341 Metzke Frank TV Düdelsheim 1965 00:54:49 M45 55 18
342 Unser Rolf Ötigheim 1953 00:54:50 M55 22 434
343 Vojacek Silvia Gesundheitswerkstatt 1966 00:54:52 W40 10 481
344 Vojacek Leopold Gesundheitswerkstatt 1962 00:54:53 M45 56 482
345 Grilll Timo . 1984 00:54:54 MHK 32 554
346 Bauer Walter LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1956 00:54:56 M50 46 504
347 Deck Damien Dylan FRA 1962 00:54:57 M45 57 249
348 Moster Bruno TSG Niefern 1945 00:55:00 M65 5 185
349 Hess Fritz TV Bad Bergzabern 1948 00:55:01 M60 10 224
350 Löhr Elke LG Bienwald Kandel 1960 00:55:02 W50 11 475
351 Stattmüller Karin LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1963 00:55:07 W45 13 178
352 Widmann Jacques Lauterbourg FRA 1961 00:55:17 M45 58 414
353 Lehmann Enrico Karlsruhe 1981 00:55:20 MHK 33 552
354 Stephan Jutta Sandhasen Schweighofen 1969 00:55:32 W40 11 15
355 Komlos Thomas mein-erster-marathon.de 1963 00:55:34 M45 59 324
356 Marcq Alexandre Dingsheim FRA 1968 00:55:36 M40 55 134
357 Scheib Jürgen Landau 1977 00:55:38 M30 22 380
358 Barth Rolf TV Bad Bergzabern 1941 00:55:44 M65 6 517
359 Abromeit Mirjam Rheinstetten 1981 00:55:48 WHK 4 291
360 Eck Petra Offenau (Heilbronn) 1963 00:55:49 W45 14 300
361 Schaaf Jörg mein-erster-marathon.de 1968 00:55:50 M40 56 21
362 Maisch Bernhard Bietigheim 1954 00:55:52 M55 23 422
363 Schlickel Sandra LMB FRA 1980 00:55:56 W30 8 469
364 Meinecke Birger TV Rheinzabern 1970 00:55:57 M40 57 426
365 Petschik Ralf Karlsruhe 1971 00:55:58 M35 30 290
366 Claus Franck Wissembourg FRA 1968 00:56:00 M40 58 361
367 Melcher Werner Concordia Forchheim 1943 00:56:00 M65 7 610
368 Reichelt Ralf TV Eutingen 1972 00:56:01 M35 31 8
369 Kupitz Bernd Kupitz Computer Service 1945 00:56:11 M65 8 63
370 Schuler Josef TV Offenbach 1940 00:56:18 M70 6 474
371 Moritz Hermann TV Rastatt-Rheinau 1951 00:56:19 M55 24 435
372 Mutschler Dominique Profil Alsace FRA 1967 00:56:28 M40 59 136
373 Rehm Michael Motorradfreunde Rechtenbach 1968 00:56:29 M40 60 571
374 Beck Daniel TV Bad Bergzabern 1995 00:56:38 MJB 12 302
375 Parrisius Jürgen mein-erster-marathon.de 1954 00:56:41 M55 25 327
376 Stahl Nora mein-erster-marathon.de 1954 00:56:45 W55 2 318
377 Muller Jean CE SNCF FRA 1951 00:56:46 M55 26 497
378 Liebgott Laurene Kandel 1959 00:56:47 W50 12 419
379 Beer Tino FC Hambach 1963 00:56:52 M45 60 161
380 Breuhauer Anne TV Bad Bergzabern 1970 00:56:53 W40 12 165
381 Ziereg Paul Freckenfeld 1988 00:57:03 MHK 34 572
382 Kocher Bruno Buhl FRA 1965 00:57:04 M45 61 48
383 Reiland Regine Römerberg 1960 00:57:04 W50 13 377
384 Eckelmann Heiner TV Bad Bergzabern 1964 00:57:06 M45 62 576
385 Reith Carolin Gassenflitzer Obereschenbach 1989 00:57:07 WHK 5 604
386 Weller Dieter LC Oggedonkor 1963 00:57:13 M45 63 269
387 Jochum Isolde-Isis LC Oggedonkor 1965 00:57:14 W45 15 268
388 Craiss Karl SV Diefenbach 1952 00:57:21 M55 27 496
389 Thürwächter Emil TUS Schaidt 1963 00:57:22 M45 64 609
390 Mnich Daniela TC Steinseltz 1969 00:57:28 W40 13 495
391 Hendel Heidi RT Oberschlettenbach 1959 00:57:29 W50 14 532
392 Beighton Vicki LG Julie 1979 00:57:30 W30 9 615
393 Joerger Stephane Seebach FRA 1970 00:57:31 M40 61 275
394 Sandmaier Helga LAC Insheim 1958 00:57:33 W50 15 587
395 Krause Florian TV Bad Bergzabern 1981 00:57:34 MHK 35 525
396 Pibre Marie-Odile Wissembourg FRA 1957 00:57:37 W50 16 402
397 Lauth Gerard France Adot 1937 00:57:38 M70 7 618
398 Hänling Simone SV Oberotterbach 1985 00:57:39 WHK 6 595
399 Hrabal Thomas Fleet Feet 1970 00:57:52 M40 62 519
400 Drumm Karl Ludwig SV BWR Karlsruhe 1940 00:57:55 M70 8 537
401 Moog Cathy SG La Wantzenau FRA 1968 00:57:55 W40 14 254
402 Casenove Alain CH LE Waldhof FRA 1964 00:57:57 M45 65 253
403 Mayr Daniel Salzburg AUT 1983 00:57:58 MHK 36 299
404 Seyfried Renate TSV Berghausen 1950 00:57:59 W60 2 180
405 Seyfried Manfred TSV Berghausen 1950 00:58:00 M60 11 181
406 Henkenhaf Reiner mein-erster-marathon.de 1955 00:58:01 M55 28 322
407 Wichmann Eva LT Barbelroth 1975 00:58:02 W35 7 344
408 Ernst Wolfgang Dörrenbach 1980 00:58:04 M30 23 339
409 Walter Nils Schweigen-Rechtenbach 1983 00:58:05 MHK 37 338
410 Schrandt Birgit mein-erster-marathon.de 1978 00:58:06 W30 10 34
411 Engelmann Stefanie SV Erlenbrunn 1968 00:58:07 W40 15 472
412 Salomon Carmen LG Bienwald Kandel 1957 00:58:09 W50 17 456
413 Burkhart Monika Bruchweiler 1959 00:58:10 W50 18 516
414 Meyer Tanja VSV Fichte Beckenheim 1971 00:58:11 W35 8 446
415 Kehle Gunther VSV Fichte Beckenheim 1970 00:58:12 M40 63 427
416 Gutjahr Svetlana TV Bad Bergzabern 1989 00:58:22 WHK 7 168
417 Scheib Christin TV Bad Bergzabern 1995 00:58:23 WJB 3 163
418 Blum Werner memler.de 1958 00:58:29 M50 47 423
419 Till Johann LSG Karlsruhe 1948 00:58:40 M60 12 487
420 Janson Beate TV Bad Bergzabern 1950 00:58:49 W60 3 410
421 Braun Gertrud TV Bad Bergzabern 1957 00:58:50 W50 19 25
422 Drißler Rudolf LG MuLi 1951 00:58:51 M55 29 258
423 Kerscher Thomas Ludwigshafen Runners 1957 00:58:56 M50 48 182
424 Held Adrian SV Oberotterbach 1984 00:59:00 MHK 38 577
425 Keiz Peter Gesundheitswerkstatt 1953 00:59:04 M55 30 483
426 Weber Jürgen TTFC Waldrohrbach 1979 00:59:24 M30 24 461
427 Wassermann Hermann LG Bienwald Kandel 1936 00:59:29 M70 9 455
428 Schmidt Michael DJK Rüppurr 1955 00:59:30 M55 31 60
429 Böhm Manfred TV Bad Bergzabern 1938 00:59:35 M70 10 113
430 Joerger Maurice Mothern FRA 1945 00:59:39 M65 9 276
431 Frey Charles Oberhoffen Whg 1957 00:59:49 M50 49 570
432 Pfeiffer Usha Oberschlettenbach 1975 00:59:57 W35 9 345
433 Hutz Hermann TVE Weiher 1942 00:59:58 M65 10 438
434 Flocken Martina TSV Annweiler 1962 01:00:01 W45 16 568
435 Fimpel Monika TSV Annweiler 1957 01:00:03 W50 20 565
436 Klevenhaus Norbert TSV Annweiler 1956 01:00:03 M50 50 566
437 Schäfer Lothar LG Überholverbot 1944 01:00:10 M65 11 234
438 Schäfer Christian LG Überholverbot 1975 01:00:11 M35 32 227
439 Czaya Joachim TV Bad Bergzabern 1975 01:00:24 M35 33 92
440 Wulf Eva mein-erster-marathon.de 1977 01:00:29 W30 11 336
441 Poyet André RAC Wissembourg FRA 1948 01:00:36 M60 13 582
442 Fontana Günter Fitvital-Assistenz.de Speyer 1958 01:00:58 M50 51 172
443 Fischer-Liberti Dorit . 1963 01:01:04 W45 17 540
444 Gicquel Zlwenn Nantes 1986 01:01:06 WHK 8 586
445 Ziegler Peter St. Martin 1975 01:01:07 M35 34 622
446 Pfeifer Ursula LG Rülzheim 1965 01:01:10 W45 18 439
447 Miksch Maria LAC Insheim 1962 01:01:28 W45 19 626
448 Miksch Peter LAC Insheim 1955 01:01:29 M55 32 625
449 Guckert Charles Schleithal FRA 1941 01:01:34 M65 12 277
450 Frank Andrea VLG Maximiliansau 1966 01:01:37 W40 16 424
451 Lohmann Carl mein-erster-marathon.de 1954 01:01:50 M55 33 325
452 Zänker Tina LG Kapsweyer 1983 01:02:16 WHK 9 597
453 Netzer Alexandra Inwiller FRA 1977 01:02:16 W30 12 467
454 Wissing Sigrid LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1953 01:02:20 W55 3 500
455 Cergic Predrag LLG Drei Buchen 1967 01:02:21 M40 64 425
456 Hartung Manfred SCMT München 1954 01:02:23 M55 34 374
457 Weinert Elvira mein-erster-marathon.de 1965 01:02:25 W45 20 308
458 Frank Matthias mein-erster-marathon.de 1963 01:02:26 M45 66 307
459 Navarro Teresa mein-erster-marathon.de 1968 01:02:32 W40 17 315
460 Warth Lisa TUS Erfweiler 1985 01:02:44 WHK 10 605
461 Lagurgue Melanie Bischwiller FRA 1984 01:02:56 WHK 11 219
462 Biehler Gregory Bischwiller FRA 1971 01:02:57 M35 35 218
463 Budzen Harald Landau 1963 01:02:58 M45 67 69
464 Krieger Ursula DHU Karlsruhe 1955 01:02:58 W55 4 199
465 Fischer Elvira www.lauf-richtig.de Neustadt 1960 01:03:05 W50 21 28
466 Zilly-Stump Barbara memler.de 1967 01:03:06 W40 18 264
467 Jung Annette www.lauf-richtig.de Neustadt 1962 01:03:09 W45 21 334
468 Neuhäuser Reiner VFL Brackenheim 1965 01:03:41 M45 68 201
469 Rothhaar Martin PSV Pirmasens 1952 01:03:48 M55 35 491
470 Reblitz Gudrun mein-erster-marathon.de 1952 01:03:52 W55 5 316
471 Moser Joachim TV Bad Bergzabern 1970 01:03:55 M40 65 94
472 Kuntz Matthias TV Bad Bergzabern 1966 01:03:56 M40 66 97
473 Neuhäuser Gabriele VFL Brackenheim 1965 01:03:58 W45 22 202
474 Drieß Dagma Birkenhördt 1974 01:03:59 W35 10 526
475 Semmelsberger Anette Landau 1969 01:04:00 W40 19 7
476 Drieß Andreas Birkenhördt 1970 01:04:02 M40 67 527
477 Schering Silvia Lauf-richtig 1966 01:04:19 W40 20 490
478 Guth Udo Pfullingen 1953 01:04:22 M55 36 394
479 Felser Kerstin Bodenheim 1973 01:04:33 W35 11 430
480 Dorn Kay TV Bad Bergzabern 1967 01:04:35 M40 68 95
481 Haubold Wilhelm TV Bad Bergzabern 1954 01:04:39 M55 37 107
482 Fischer Siegfried TV Rheinzabern 1937 01:04:44 M70 11 454
483 Schliesche Jan Polizei Sport Verein Eutin 1960 01:04:50 M50 52 179
484 Goeltz Claudia Waldläufer Blankenborn 1966 01:04:51 W40 21 226
485 Otto Silvia Waldsee 1965 01:04:54 W45 23 9
486 Häberle Monika Ulm 1955 01:04:55 W55 6 54
487 Ludewig Elisabeth TUS Schaidt 1954 01:05:01 W55 7 585
488 Goettling Dieter Sindelfingen 1943 01:05:02 M65 13 14
489 Brauer Ernst TV Bad Bergzabern 1952 01:05:02 M55 38 109
490 Felfeli Dr. Fouad TV Bad Bergzabern 1954 01:05:04 M55 39 58
491 Laible Karlheinz TV Nußdorf 1948 01:05:32 M60 14 494
492 Fischer Christine Karlsruhe 1970 01:06:04 W40 22 462
493 Rachner Klaus Karlsruhe 1971 01:06:04 M35 36 449
494 Beck Christina TV Bad Bergzabern 1997 01:06:22 WJB 4 303
495 Wünstel-Schiefer Ruth TV Bad Bergzabern 1958 01:06:25 W50 22 88
496 Ernst Friedrich LLG Drei Buchen 1939 01:06:26 M70 12 6
497 Schmidt Angela memler.de 1959 01:06:57 W50 23 59
498 Rück Nathalie Karlsruhe 1981 01:06:58 WHK 12 61
499 Schütz Stefanie TV Bad Bergzabern 1980 01:06:59 W30 13 464
500 Wiedemann Jürgen SSC Karlsruhe 1944 01:07:09 M65 14 515
501 Oexle Daniel Tübingen 1960 01:07:14 M50 53 429
502 Schilp Martin Paderborn 1955 01:07:22 M55 40 33
503 Hess Inge Waldläufer Blankenborn 1949 01:07:29 W60 4 225
504 Doll Günter LLG Drei Buchen 1936 01:07:49 M70 13 192
505 Kilthau Christine LT Mannheim 1969 01:08:10 W40 23 293
506 Lackner Wolfgang LT Mannheim 1969 01:08:12 M40 69 292
507 Dueborgdioe Jürgen TV Bad Bergzabern 1961 01:08:31 M45 69 567
508 Frey Martina Billigheim 1959 01:09:05 W50 24 534
509 Wagner Brigitte TV Hinterweidenthal 1954 01:09:24 W55 8 518
510 Poyet M. RAC Wissembourg FRA 1950 01:09:29 W60 5 581
511 Kiefer Anne Salmbach FRA 1978 01:09:37 W30 14 260
512 Bayer Marie-Louise TV Bad Bergzabern 1946 01:09:38 W60 6 91
513 Sachs Martina Birnbachjoggers Landau 1963 01:10:09 W45 24 296
514 Sachs Peter Birnbachjoggers Landau 1962 01:10:11 M45 70 297
515 Schwarz Elena Kandel 1972 01:10:39 W35 12 397
516 Eberle Anja Minfeld 1971 01:10:40 W35 13 398
517 Lohmann Ulla mein-erster-marathon.de 1959 01:11:00 W50 25 311
518 Liebl Silke Brackenheim 1959 01:11:19 W50 26 203
519 Herzel Alfred LG Kraichtal 1933 01:11:35 M75 1 511
520 Ernst Josefine LLG Drei Buchen 1951 01:12:05 W55 9 5
521 Dorn Andrea TV Bad Bergzabern 1965 01:12:06 W45 25 86
522 Biehn-Keipp Ulrike TV Bad Bergzabern 1962 01:14:09 W45 26 85
523 Mark Christina mein-erster-marathon.de 1966 01:15:29 W40 24 313
524 Vieth Teresa Salzburg AUT 1985 01:18:20 WHK 13 583
525 Vieth Angelika Heidelberg 1974 01:18:25 W35 14 298
526 Krüger Erika TSV Reichenbach 1935 01:23:05 W75 1 154
527 Dubac Ingeborg LT Ettlingen 1936 01:23:07 W70 1 1
528 Herzel Margot LG Kraichtal 1939 01:23:08 W70 2 2
529 Borck Erich Bienzuchtverein Modenbach 1941 01:34:18 M65 15 528
530 Fischer Bärbel TV Bad Bergzabern 1955 01:34:21 W55 10 87