|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Montagnarde 2007 |
|
|
|
|
samedi 19 mai 2007 - WINGEN LEMBACH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
000000 |
|
|
|
ANA RAC WISSEMBOURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats individuels : C4-La Montagnarde |
|
|
8km990m |
|
18:30 |
|
|
|
Place |
|
Nom prénom (Nat) |
|
Perf. |
|
Cat /né(e) |
|
Ligue / Dép |
|
Equipe |
|
Licence |
|
Pl/cat |
|
km/h |
|
Doss |
|
|
1 |
|
JAMING Marc |
31'49'' |
|
SEM / |
74 |
|
Espace Marathon |
|
1 |
|
17,0 |
|
937 |
|
|
2 |
|
LAPP Freddy |
33'01'' |
|
V1M / |
66 |
|
Running Team Schweighouse |
|
1 |
|
16,3 |
|
888 |
|
|
3 |
|
DUBOIS Sebastien |
33'27'' |
|
SEM / |
77 |
|
Ibal |
582183 |
|
2 |
|
16,1 |
|
977 |
|
|
4 |
|
MEYER Pascal |
34'21'' |
|
SEM / |
68 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ana Racw |
234565 |
|
3 |
|
15,7 |
|
925 |
|
|
5 |
|
LIENHARD Laurent |
34'39'' |
|
SEM / |
71 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Rt Schweighouse |
|
4 |
|
15,6 |
|
936 |
|
|
6 |
|
FRANK Georg (Ger) |
34'48'' |
|
V1M / |
63 |
|
Tus 06 Hettersberg |
|
2 |
|
15,5 |
|
944 |
|
|
7 |
|
STAVJANICEK Yannick |
34'53'' |
|
V1M / |
63 |
|
Running Team Schweighouse |
|
3 |
|
15,5 |
|
890 |
|
|
8 |
|
MOTSCH Mathieu |
35'05'' |
|
SEM / |
73 |
|
Sports Expert Haguenau |
|
5 |
|
15,4 |
|
917 |
|
|
9 |
|
SALLOUA Rafid |
35'15'' |
|
SEM / |
75 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Rt Schweighouse |
|
6 |
|
15,3 |
|
935 |
|
|
10 |
|
GEHIN Mathieu |
35'32'' |
|
SEM / |
75 |
|
SCHWABWILLER |
|
7 |
|
15,2 |
|
973 |
|
|
11 |
|
AUBERT Thierry |
35'38'' |
|
SEM / |
71 |
|
Rt Schweighouse |
|
8 |
|
15,1 |
|
892 |
|
|
12 |
|
GOSSET José |
36'19'' |
|
SEM / |
71 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Rt Schweighouse |
|
9 |
|
14,9 |
|
929 |
|
|
13 |
|
DEL BIANCO Claude |
36'26'' |
|
V1M / |
60 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ana Aba |
960384 |
|
4 |
|
14,8 |
|
918 |
|
|
14 |
|
BRUDER Benoit |
36'42'' |
|
V1M / |
60 |
|
Sports Expert Haguenau |
|
5 |
|
14,7 |
|
891 |
|
|
15 |
|
SCHWARTZ Jean Marie |
37'13'' |
|
V1M / |
58 |
|
La Saline |
|
6 |
|
14,5 |
|
952 |
|
|
16 |
|
BRUG Thierry |
37'23'' |
|
V1M / |
67 |
|
Bremmelbach |
|
7 |
|
14,4 |
|
950 |
|
|
17 |
|
NEUMANN Matthieu |
37'36'' |
|
SEM / |
80 |
|
Sessenheim |
|
10 |
|
14,3 |
|
930 |
|
|
18 |
|
HOFFMANN Pierre |
37'49'' |
|
SEM / |
74 |
|
La Saline |
|
11 |
|
14,3 |
|
901 |
|
|
19 |
|
YVORRA Laurent |
37'50'' |
|
SEM / |
72 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Rt Schweighouse |
|
12 |
|
14,3 |
|
927 |
|
|
20 |
|
HALTER Jean Claude |
37'57'' |
|
SEM / |
71 |
|
SCHIRRHEIN |
|
13 |
|
14,2 |
|
942 |
|
|
21 |
|
NEICHEL Martin |
38'02'' |
|
V2M / |
55 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ana Racw |
201769 |
|
1 |
|
14,2 |
|
932 |
|
|
22 |
|
HETZEL Albert |
38'39'' |
|
V1M / |
62 |
|
Isri France |
|
8 |
|
14,0 |
|
958 |
|
|
23 |
|
MULLER François |
38'55'' |
|
SEM / |
72 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Rt Schweighouse |
|
14 |
|
13,9 |
|
960 |
|
|
24 |
|
DEUTSCH Olivier |
39'15'' |
|
SEM / |
77 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ana Rohan Athlétisme Saverne |
430753 |
|
15 |
|
13,7 |
|
903 |
|
|
25 |
|
BARRAU Jean Christophe |
39'27'' |
|
SEM / |
71 |
|
OH MORSBRONN |
|
16 |
|
13,7 |
|
971 |
|
|
26 |
|
SCHUSTER Thierry |
39'33'' |
|
SEM / |
70 |
|
Sessenheim |
|
17 |
|
13,6 |
|
897 |
|
|
27 |
|
ZIMMERMANN Yannick |
39'42'' |
|
SEM / |
82 |
|
Ana |
710953 |
|
18 |
|
13,6 |
|
931 |
|
|
28 |
|
FORST Sebastien |
39'52'' |
|
SEM / |
72 |
|
Soultz Sous Forets |
|
19 |
|
13,5 |
|
945 |
|
|
29 |
|
CLAUSS Alexis |
40'02'' |
|
SEM / |
68 |
|
Lingolsheim |
|
20 |
|
13,5 |
|
970 |
|
|
30 |
|
JOHARY Michel |
40'08'' |
|
V1M / |
59 |
|
Ana Fcjab |
533230 |
|
9 |
|
13,4 |
|
905 |
|
|
31 |
|
SCHWEITZER Jean Luc |
40'09'' |
|
V1M / |
60 |
|
OH MORSBRONN |
|
10 |
|
13,4 |
|
974 |
|
|
32 |
|
DURRMEYER Philippe |
40'14'' |
|
SEM / |
74 |
|
Weiterswiller |
|
21 |
|
13,4 |
|
949 |
|
|
33 |
|
WEBER André |
40'47'' |
|
V1M / |
67 |
|
Asc La Robertsau |
1042687 |
|
11 |
|
13,2 |
|
924 |
|
|
34 |
|
RISBEC Romuald |
41'02'' |
|
SEM / |
74 |
|
Buhl |
|
22 |
|
13,1 |
|
968 |
|
|
35 |
|
WEISSBECKER Marc |
41'07'' |
|
SEM / |
69 |
|
Seebach |
|
23 |
|
13,1 |
|
959 |
|
|
36 |
|
MARZOLF Pascal |
41'10'' |
|
V1M / |
60 |
|
Mars |
|
12 |
|
13,1 |
|
975 |
|
|
37 |
|
NICABOU Steve |
41'15'' |
|
SEM / |
68 |
|
Strasbourg |
|
24 |
|
13,1 |
|
956 |
|
|
38 |
|
ROTT Florent |
41'16'' |
|
V2M / |
57 |
|
Mommenheim |
|
2 |
|
13,1 |
|
926 |
|
|
39 |
|
WEISSE Henri |
41'20'' |
|
V2M / |
55 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ana Racw |
1072400 |
|
3 |
|
13,0 |
|
953 |
|
|
40 |
|
SCHIMPF Werner (Ger) |
41'21'' |
|
V3M / |
46 |
|
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
|
1 |
|
13,0 |
|
909 |
|
|
41 |
|
SCHOPP Bernard |
41'28'' |
|
V2M / |
53 |
|
Schleithal |
|
4 |
|
13,0 |
|
951 |
|
|
42 |
|
BOULOU Jean-claude |
41'35'' |
|
V1M / |
59 |
|
Fc Altenstadt |
|
13 |
|
13,0 |
|
920 |
|
|
43 |
|
DEIBER Patrick |
41'42'' |
|
V1M / |
63 |
|
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
|
14 |
|
12,9 |
|
893 |
|
|
44 |
|
SEITZ Hervé |
41'54'' |
|
V1M / |
64 |
|
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
|
15 |
|
12,9 |
|
896 |
|
|
45 |
|
SCHEID Cédric |
42'15'' |
|
SEM / |
77 |
|
Oberbronn |
|
25 |
|
12,8 |
|
961 |
|
|
46 |
|
LINCK Franck |
42'25'' |
|
SEM / |
80 |
|
As Cpam Strasbourg |
|
26 |
|
12,7 |
|
902 |
|
|
47 |
|
GUESDON Lucie |
42'28'' |
|
SEF / |
80 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ibal |
209631 |
|
1 |
|
12,7 |
|
1429 |
|
|
48 |
|
WEBER Philippe |
42'33'' |
|
SEM / |
72 |
|
Les Furieux |
|
27 |
|
12,7 |
|
964 |
|
|
49 |
|
BALLIS Julien |
42'40'' |
|
ESM / |
87 |
|
Goersdorf |
|
1 |
|
12,6 |
|
919 |
|
|
50 |
|
ALVAREZ Francisco |
42'47'' |
|
V1M / |
65 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
572871 |
|
16 |
|
12,6 |
|
895 |
|
|
51 |
|
DONNATE Marie-claude |
43'05'' |
|
V1F / |
66 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
1028721 |
|
1 |
|
12,5 |
|
889 |
|
|
52 |
|
LEIFHEIT Jean-françois |
43'15'' |
|
ESM / |
86 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Rt Schweighouse |
|
2 |
|
12,5 |
|
1431 |
|
|
53 |
|
MARTZ Jean-louis |
43'38'' |
|
V2M / |
50 |
ALS / 067 |
|
Ana Fcjab |
718856 |
|
5 |
|
12,4 |
|
941 |
|
|
54 |
|
SCHLOSSER Franck |
43'48'' |
|
SEM / |
75 |
|
As LILY FRANCE |
|
28 |
|
12,3 |
|
911 |
|
|
|
Logica Cross et Route — © 2002 Fédération Française d’Athlétisme |
|
Page 1 de 2 |
|
- |
19/05/2007 |
|
- |
20:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|