CLT DOS NOM PRENOM Club CAT. TEMPS
1 742 JONCHERAY Pierre Ana Sg La Wantzenau SEM 00:27:52
2 741 FOULOUH Karim Athlétisme Metz metropole SEM 00:29:16
3 740 OUMAALEM Khalid Asptt Strasbourg JUM 00:29:50
4 753 BUCHER Arnaud A.c.c.a. SEM 00:30:20
5 714 LAPP Freddy Running Team Schweighouse V1M 00:30:33
6 700 WENGER Stéphane Ana/sgw SEM 00:30:46
7 757 CARDONA Ludovic Rt Schweighouse SEM 00:31:02
8 765 BOUROUA Yassine Ana Fch ESM 00:31:30
9 717 SCHULER Pascal Intersport Schweighouse SEM 00:31:32
10 734 RUST Stéphane Ana-anr SEM 00:31:44
11 747 SCHNELL Timothé Ana Sg La Wantzenau ESM 00:32:36
12 737 ARMBRUSTER Philippe A.c.c.a. SEM 00:32:44
13 720 FLORCHINGER Andreas 1. Budo Club Ziskam SEM 00:32:45
14 764 KUNTZ Nicolas Rt Schweighouse SEM 00:33:00
15 715 BOCH Michaël Acv SEM 00:33:26
16 774 WEBER Marc Ana Sgw SEM 00:34:15
17 716 BOCH Benjamin Villeurbanne ESM 00:34:27
18 710 ADAM Laurent Asptt Strasbourg SEM 00:34:36
19 701 BALLIS Julien Goersdorf JUM 00:34:51
20 736 GRAUSS Joel Fc Trimbach SEM 00:35:05
21 751 HETZEL Albert Isri france V1M 00:35:37
22 712 BURCK Sébastien Schleithal SEM 00:35:51
23 723 BOELLINGER Bruno Ana Rac Wissembourg V1M 00:35:51
24 718 BOULOC Yves Triathlon   Hochfelden V1M 00:36:25
25 758 ANTONI Walter Lg rülzheim V1M 00:36:26
26 724 DIDIOT Vincent Strasbourg SEM 00:36:52
27 760 SCHWEITZER Michel Individuel V1M 00:36:54
28 726 BOULOU Jean-claude Bruker V1M 00:37:13
29 752 ZERR Hervé Oh morsbronn SEM 00:37:29
30 750 ZERR Laurent Oh morsbronn SEM 00:37:30
31 746 MARELILLE Alexandre Carde pro kiné sport SEM 00:37:58
32 762 MOERCKEL Fabrice Kutzenhausen SEM 00:38:09
33 725 REMY Vincent Ana Lac SEM 00:38:11
34 735 STEIN Thomas Ana Racw ESM 00:38:38
35 731 WAGENBLATT Bertram Tsv 05 Rot V1M 00:38:59
36 748 WEISSE Henri Wissembourg V2M 00:39:09
37 704 SCHUSTER Thierry Les Furieux SEM 00:39:22
38 763 HEITZ Jean-pierre Asrhv V1M 00:39:34
39 709 WINZENRIETH Raoul BATZENDORF V1M 00:39:51
40 773 BEYELER Alain Ana Ras V1M 00:40:07
41 743 ROTT Florent Individuel V1M 00:40:09
42 721 FLORCHINGER Herbert Tv Rheinzabern V2M 00:40:27
43 730 BURY Cathy Ana-anr V1F 00:40:33
44 776 BLAQUE Gerard Asptt Strasbourg V2M 00:40:56
45 727 KASTNER Alain Rt Schweighouse V1M 00:41:00
46 768 LEIFHEIT Jean François Gunstett ESM 00:41:12
47 769 PHILIPPS Serge Triathlon Club Bischwiller SEM 00:41:54
48 767 BOHRER Jurgen Tv Hatzenbuhl V1M 00:42:01
49 761 HOHMANN Rolf Avs Landau V3M 00:42:22
50 755 EHRISMANN Gilbert Tv Schaidt V2M 00:42:43
51 744 HINKEL Friedrich Tv-lemberg V3M 00:43:00
52 733 DUDA Detlev Marathonteam Ketsch V2M 00:43:00
53 754 SIAT Olivier Oh morsbronn SEM 00:43:34
54 759 HOFLER Thomas Llg Drei Buchen V1M 00:43:42
55 749 FREANI Jean-pierre Afcf alsace V2M 00:43:51
56 722 STEINBACHER Theo Tv Rheinzabern V3M 00:43:53
57 702 LIEBES Sebastien Individuel SEM 00:44:10
58 703 ILTIS Jean-claude Asci V2M 00:44:33
59 738 SPIESER Jean-paul PCA NEUF BRISACH V1M 00:44:46
60 705 PRASKA Alfred Vlg Maximiliansau V2M 00:45:24
61 728 REINWALT André Fc Soultz S/forets V2M 00:45:59
62 775 PIBRE Jacky Wissembourg V1M 00:46:25
63 729 WENDLING Daniel Ana-anr V1M 00:47:15
64 745 SONNTAG Gilbert Pass Running V3M 00:48:02
65 732 HOTZ-WAGENBLATT Agnes Tsv 05 Rot V1F 00:48:12
66 739 KUNTZ Bernard Individuel V2M 00:50:32
67 766 GOETZ Raymond Asl Printzheim V2M 00:50:37
68 770 ROEHRI Yannick Sapeurs Pompiers Haguenau SEM 00:55:24
69 772 PEIGNIER Vincent Versailles SEM 00:55:27
70 771 MOSCHENROS Pascal Sapeurs Pompiers Surbourg SEM 00:55:27