Classement Dossard Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Temps
1 743 BAYER Florian Ana Rac Wissembourg MIM 00:03:52
2 745 WESTERMEYER Anais Ana Rac Wissembourg BEF 00:03:58
3 726 MULLER Julien SEEBACH MIM 00:03:59
4 720 OCHAVO Ludovic SOUFFLENHEIM BEM 00:04:01
5 715 FENNINGER Mathieu NAVECO BEM 00:04:03
6 734 PFISTER Victor Ana Rac Wissembourg MIM 00:04:04
7 737 BOSSERT Manon Ana Ras BEF 00:04:07
8 724 FUCHS Alexis NAVECO MIM 00:04:09
9 714 FORSTER Isabelle Vfl Bellheim POF 00:04:10
10 716 ZIMMERMANN Romain Ana Lauterbourg Ac POM 00:04:12
11 710 WAGNER Guillaume Leiterswiller POM 00:04:13
12 747 PFEIFFER Juliane Tv Bad Bergzabern POF 00:04:13
13 728 BOSSERT Myriam Ana Rac Wissembourg MIF 00:04:14
14 736 SCHELL Joris LeMBACH BEM 00:04:16
15 701 FRISON  Arsène Ana Rac Wissembourg MIM 00:04:21
16 731 PFISTER Xavier Ana Aba BEM 00:04:24
17 712 PHILIPPS Joachim NAVECO BEM 00:04:26
18 709 WAGNER Victor Leiterswiller POM 00:04:30
19 727 BOSSERT Daniel Ana Rac Wissembourg POM 00:04:31
20 708 LEDIG Camille Langensoultzbach MIF 00:04:32
21 730 BECKER Philippe Ecole De Seebach POM 00:04:35
22 732 CZERWINSKI Janik Tv Bad Bergzabern EAM 00:04:36
23 748 LOEHLAU Ronja Tv Bad Bergzabern POF 00:04:36
24 742 BOELLINGER Cynthia Ana Rac Wissembourg POF 00:04:37
25 718 GRAUSS Laura Ana Rac Wissembourg POF 00:04:41
26 717 ZIMMERMANN Dorine Ana Lauterbourg Ac POF 00:04:45
27 723 EHRSTEIN Hugo Asvs BEM 00:04:46
28 713 FORSTER Caroline Vfl Bellheim BEF 00:04:48
29 741 WANNER Chloe Ana Rac Wissembourg POF 00:04:50
30 750 BINDER Dorian Ecole De Seebach POM 00:04:51
31 711 GUTHERTZ Florian Soultz Ss Forets MIM 00:04:54
32 746 HEIM Sarah Ana Rac Wissembourg POF 00:04:55
33 704 BILDSTEIN Hugo US Mommenheim EAM 00:04:58
34 721 LOSTETTER Victor Haguenau MIM 00:05:02
35 735 SUSS Tiffany Oh Morsbronn MIF 00:05:04
36 729 HICKEL Yvan A.s. Seebach EAM 00:05:06
37 702 JÄGER Johannes Tv Bad Bergzabern EAM 00:05:11
38 699 KRUMM Louis Fc Haguenau EAM 00:05:11
39 744 BAYER Adrien Ecole De Seebach POM 00:05:14
40 733 GAST Marco Tv Bad Bergzabern EAM 00:05:15
41 719 OCHAVO Guillaume SOUFFLENHEIM EAM 00:05:15
42 740 WESTERMEYER Marty Climbach EAM 00:05:16
43 725 MULLER Lucas Jc Seebach EAM 00:05:20
44 706 KUPPER Célia Asvs MIF 00:05:27
45 749 LOEHLAU Marie Tv Bad Bergzabern EAF 00:05:32
46 700 BOURBLANC Léa Niederroedern EAF 00:05:33
47 707 JAOFENO Julienne Climbach POF 00:05:36
48 738 PHILIPPS Robin La Vague BEM 00:05:37
49 705 MULHEIM Nicolas A.s. Seebach EAM 00:05:43
50 722 FRITZ Hugo Niederroedern EAM 00:06:24
51 739 VOGT Emmanuelle Lampertsloch EAF 00:06:54
52 703 BILDSTEIN Cyril Wintershouse EAM 00:07:08