Place Nom Prenom Club ligueequipe Catégorie Temps
1 LORENTZ Joel Asptt Strasbourg* ALS VE 00'35'13
2 VITALI Jean-claude Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'35'21
3 WAGNER Philippe Asptt Mulhouse ALS VE 00'35'30
4 BAHLINGER Daniel Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'35'59
5 LORENTZ Christian Ac Centre Alsace ALS VE 00'36'26
6 GOEPFERT Pascal Colmar Marathon Club ALS VE 00'36'49
7 FERRAZ BAPTISTA Joaquim Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'37'02
8 FINGER Bernard Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'37'05
9 SCHMITT Remi Colmar Marathon Club ALS VE 00'37'07
10 SAID Rachid Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'37'10
11 BAUMGART Roland Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'37'25
12 FLIEGHAUFF Christian Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'37'35
13 FELDMANN Martin Asptt Mulhouse ALS VE 00'37'51
14 SCHWANGER Guy Asptt Mulhouse ALS VE 00'37'53
15 SCHMITT Alain Colmar Marathon Club ALS VE 00'37'55
16 MALGARINI Serge Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'37'57
17 LAURENT Roger Colmar Marathon Club ALS VE 00'37'59
18 MULLER Roland Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS VE 00'38'07
19 COLIN Franck Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'38'17
20 BACHER Michel Sr Obernai ALS VE 00'38'37
21 PUPKOWSKY Alain Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace ALS VE 00'38'53
22 KIEFFER Jean-marc Colmar Marathon Club ALS VE 00'38'58
23 MEYER Camille Ac Huningue ALS VE 00'39'00
24 GALIM Ernest Max Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'39'05
25 AMIOT Claude Ac Centre Alsace ALS VE 00'39'20
26 VRIGNAUD Christian Wintzenheim Athletic Club ALS VE 00'39'56
27 MUSER Gabriel Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'40'00
28 SAGAIRE Marc Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim ALS VE 00'40'02
29 HAUMESSER Remy Wintzenheim Athletic Club ALS VE 00'40'05
30 FRERE Jean-noel Colmar Marathon Club ALS VE 00'40'07
31 SCHEER Germain Cgf Mulhouse ALS VE 00'40'15
32 KAEHLIN Philippe Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS VE 00'40'20
33 GRAFF Hubert Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'40'27
34 MEYER Claude Asptt Strasbourg* ALS VE 00'40'48
35 OUMEDJKANE Philippe Asptt Strasbourg* ALS VE 00'40'58
36 SCHMIDLIN Denis Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'41'04
37 COUSIN Philippe Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace ALS VE 00'41'18
38 DELAFOLIE Gilles Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'41'24
39 MULLER Julien Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS VE 00'41'27
40 BOTELLA Norbert As Strasbourg ALS VE 00'41'46
41 HAEGELE Lucien Ac Centre Alsace ALS VE 00'41'58
42 MANGIN Denis Asptt Strasbourg* ALS VE 00'42'01
43 FIX Jean-claude Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace ALS VE 00'42'05
44 GASCON Patrice Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'42'11
45 BASCH Raymond Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS VE 00'42'24
46 BECK Vincent Colmar Marathon Club ALS VE 00'42'27
47 HEBDING Gilles Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'42'31
48 MATZINGER Michel Ac Huningue ALS VE 00'42'32
49 BURGARD Marc Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace ALS VE 00'42'36
50 SEVENO Patrick Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'42'51
51 JOHANN Thierry Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'43'32
52 WINZENRIETH Raoul Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace ALS VE 00'43'54
53 KESSLER Thierry Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'44'10
54 GRUHN Pascal Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'44'15
55 STEIB Christophe Wintzenheim Athletic Club ALS VE 00'44'20
56 PAGURA Marcel Wintzenheim Athletic Club ALS VE 00'44'26
57 SCHOPP Patrick Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS VE 00'44'28
58 BURKLE Serge Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS VE 00'44'31
59 BISEL Michel Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS VE 00'45'16
60 BAUMANN Christophe Wintzenheim Athletic Club ALS VE 00'45'19
61 MARTZ Jean-louis Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS VE 00'45'20
62 DONISCHAL Xavier Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'45'21
63 REIBEL Francois Ac Centre Alsace ALS VE 00'45'37
64 ANSTETT Aime Asptt Strasbourg* ALS VE 00'45'41
65 CONRAD Michel Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'45'42
66 TSCHENN Jean-luc Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS VE 00'46'54
67 WEINMANN Frederic Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS VE 00'47'02
68 BROSSARD Laurent Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS VE 00'47'29
69 TROMMENSCHLAGER Christian Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'47'41
70 HUNTZIGER Jean Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'48'18
71 THEILLER Bernard Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'48'39
72 BREYSACHER Andre Ac Huningue ALS VE 00'48'52
73 MEYER Michel Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'49'02
74 SCHOLLY Jean-luc Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'49'39
75 FURTER Jean-louis Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'50'02
76 GOETZ Marcel Ac Huningue ALS VE 00'50'09
77 FREANI Jean-pierre Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace ALS VE 00'50'36
78 VERDUCI Armand Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'50'41
79 LAMULLE Andre Wintzenheim Athletic Club ALS VE 00'50'47
80 FREIS Robert Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS VE 00'52'36
81 CARDIN Claude Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'53'00
82 TOUCHEBOEUF Dominique Asptt Strasbourg* ALS VE 00'53'18
83 BRONNER Patrick Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS VE 00'53'23
84 GINGLINGER Francois Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS VE 00'55'33
85 GOETZ Raymond Asptt Strasbourg* ALS VE 00'59'04
86 DIEBOLT Christian Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS VE 00'59'05
Résultats par équipe : Cross VEM 9700m
Place Nb points Nom de l'équipe
1 33 pt Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 1
2 47 pt Colmar Marathon Club 1
3 83 pt Entente De Haute Alsace* 1
4 112 pt Asptt Strasbourg* 1
5 126 pt Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 2
6 134 pt Ac Centre Alsace 1
7 147 pt Saint-louis Rc (als) 1
8 150 pt Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace 1
9 166 pt Wintzenheim Athletic Club 1
10 208 pt Entente De Haute Alsace* 2
11 219 pt Ac Huningue 1
12 230 pt Alsace Nord Athletisme* 1
13 289 pt Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 3