Place Nom Prenom Club ligueequipe Catégorie Temps
1 ANDREANI Claire Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS MI 00'10'11
2 LOEWENGUTH Elsa Ac Centre Alsace ALS MI 00'10'16
3 JELLIMANN Elodie Unitas Brumath ALS MI 00'10'18
4 RICHERT Marie Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS MI 00'10'20
5 BAUMANN Pauline Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS MI 00'10'48
6 NADARAK Soumaya Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'10'53
7 SEEL Stephanie Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'10'54
8 BOSSERT Myriam Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'10'54
9 SCHILDKNECHT Louise Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'10'56
10 WENDLING Louise Unitas Brumath ALS MI 00'10'59
11 BAPST Stephanie Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'11'05
12 HUFSCHMITT Amandine Unitas Brumath ALS MI 00'11'08
13 KAUFFMANN Margot Ac Vallee Ste-marie-mines ALS MI 00'11'11
14 GERLINGER Aude Asc Strasbourg ALS MI 00'11'12
15 DANTZER Adeline Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS MI 00'11'13
16 BONVARLET Nathalie Unitas Brumath ALS MI 00'11'15
17 EHRHART Pauline Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS MI 00'11'18
18 ARBOGAST Aliocha Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'11'20
19 MEYER Catherine Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS MI 00'11'22
20 BAIDANE Yasmine Ac Illzach Kingersheim ALS MI 00'11'24
21 RODICQ Alice Asptt Strasbourg* ALS MI 00'11'26
22 RIBSTEIN Cosette Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS MI 00'11'26
23 REINBOLT MUGLER Manon Asptt Strasbourg* ALS MI 00'11'29
24 KOCHERT Perrine Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'11'37
25 KRAST Aurelie Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim ALS MI 00'11'43
26 GRATHWOHL Pauline As Strasbourg ALS MI 00'11'59
27 BALLAND Anne-sophie Ac Vallee Ste-marie-mines ALS MI 00'12'02
28 HICHAMI Amel Asptt Strasbourg* ALS MI 00'12'07
29 DELOUME Johanna Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'12'13
30 EHRHARD Mylene Ac Centre Alsace ALS MI 00'12'15
31 HUSS Marion Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'12'18
32 BRANDT Florine Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'12'21
33 AUBRY Amelie Asptt Mulhouse ALS MI 00'12'23
34 BECK Yvonne Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'12'24
35 SAWAYA Pauline Ac Centre Alsace ALS MI 00'12'26
36 MULLER Sandrine Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim ALS MI 00'12'40
37 ROESCH Florence Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'12'44
38 HOFFARTH Line Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'12'48
39 BOCK Adeline Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS MI 00'12'49
40 MOUSSA Julia Asptt Strasbourg* ALS MI 00'12'55
41 REINSTETTEL Fanny Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS MI 00'12'58
42 GASS Helene As Strasbourg ALS MI 00'13'17
43 LABARELLE Helene Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'13'26
44 COLOMBO Marion Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'13'28
45 SUTTER Ariane Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS MI 00'13'34
46 SOLER Helene Asptt Strasbourg* ALS MI 00'13'46
47 JACQUEL Lea Ac Centre Alsace ALS MI 00'13'46
48 GERARD Floriane Ac Centre Alsace ALS MI 00'13'55
49 BAUDMANN Elise Asptt Strasbourg* ALS MI 00'14'02
50 BRANDT Magali Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS MI 00'14'27
51 MATHIS Lea Ac Centre Alsace ALS MI 00'14'40
52 PERRIN Lisa-marie Ac Vallee Ste-marie-mines ALS MI 00'14'44
53 AHAKKAM Wedade Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim ALS MI 00'14'47
Résultats par équipe : Cross MIF 2600m
Place Nb points Nom de l'équipe
1 25 pt Entente De Haute Alsace* 1
2 30 pt Alsace Nord Athletisme* 1
3 41 pt Unitas Brumath 1
4 97 pt Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 1
5 112 pt Asptt Strasbourg* 1
6 114 pt Ac Centre Alsace 1
7 116 pt Alsace Nord Athletisme* 2
8 175 pt Alsace Nord Athletisme* 3