Place |
Nom |
Prenom |
Club |
ligueequipe |
Catégorie |
Temps |
1 |
KUSTER |
Line |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
SE |
00'22'11 |
2 |
KUSTER |
Simone |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
SE |
00'22'35 |
3 |
DUCRET-BITZNER |
Blandine |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
ALS |
VE |
00'22'46 |
4 |
JELLIMANN |
Helene |
Unitas Brumath |
ALS |
ES |
00'24'13 |
5 |
CHOLLAT TRAQUET |
Eva |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
ALS |
SE |
00'24'53 |
6 |
ANTONY |
Severine |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
ALS |
SE |
00'25'13 |
7 |
BRESSON |
Anne |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
ALS |
VE |
00'25'17 |
8 |
HAENIG |
Claudine |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
ALS |
SE |
00'25'24 |
9 |
MEYER |
Laura |
Ac Centre Alsace |
ALS |
ES |
00'25'32 |
10 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
ALS |
SE |
00'25'41 |
11 |
ZAGALA |
Joelle |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
ALS |
SE |
00'25'55 |
12 |
KIENER |
Jill |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
SE |
00'26'04 |
13 |
SCHOLLY |
Francoise |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
ALS |
VE |
00'26'13 |
14 |
ISNER |
Virginie |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
SE |
00'26'32 |
15 |
MERCADIER |
Cyrielle |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
ALS |
ES |
00'26'47 |
16 |
SCHARFF |
Sandrine |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
ALS |
SE |
00'26'55 |
17 |
STOFFEL |
Josiane |
Alsace Nord Athletisme* |
ALS |
VE |
00'27'14 |
18 |
MAMMAR |
Amina |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
ALS |
ES |
00'27'22 |
19 |
ZWINGELSTEIN |
Celine |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
ES |
00'27'24 |
20 |
CHAMPEAUX |
Marie-louise |
Ac Centre Alsace |
ALS |
VE |
00'27'31 |
21 |
THERY |
Evelyne |
Alsace Nord Athletisme* |
ALS |
ES |
00'27'55 |
22 |
HENNEBERG |
Sylvia |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
VE |
00'28'00 |
23 |
DAGDELEN |
Isil |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
ALS |
ES |
00'28'20 |
24 |
BARLIER |
Anne-catherine |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
VE |
00'28'52 |
25 |
SCHELCHER |
Isabelle |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
ALS |
SE |
00'28'59 |
26 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Alsace Nord Athletisme* |
ALS |
VE |
00'29'25 |
27 |
LETOQUART |
Coralie |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
ES |
00'29'34 |
28 |
PETITJEAN |
Sandrine |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
ALS |
SE |
00'29'36 |
29 |
STOFFEL |
Benedicte |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
SE |
00'29'38 |
30 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
ALS |
SE |
00'29'52 |
31 |
BUHL |
Elodie |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
SE |
00'30'30 |
32 |
MEBAREK |
Sophie |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
ALS |
ES |
00'30'41 |
33 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Alsace Nord Athletisme* |
ALS |
ES |
00'30'59 |
34 |
HAMM |
Carole |
Ac Vallee Ste-marie-mines |
ALS |
VE |
00'31'01 |
35 |
DAYA |
Touria |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
ALS |
ES |
00'31'05 |
36 |
LUX |
Monique |
Alsace Nord Athletisme* |
ALS |
VE |
00'31'52 |
37 |
LORENC |
Delphine |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
ALS |
ES |
00'32'22 |
38 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
ALS |
VE |
00'33'14 |
39 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Alsace Nord Athletisme* |
ALS |
VE |
00'33'52 |
Résultats
par équipe : Cross long ES-SE-VEF 5950m |
|
|
Place |
|
Nb points |
Nom de l'équipe |
Ligue / Dép |
|
|
1 |
|
29 pt |
Asptt Strasbourg* 1 |
ALS / 067 |
|
|
2 |
|
29 pt |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 1 |
ALS / 068 |
|
|
3 |
|
64 pt |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 1 |
ALS / 068 |
|
|
4 |
|
81 pt |
Entente De Haute Alsace* 1 |
ALS / 068 |
|
|
5 |
|
97 pt |
Alsace Nord Athletisme* 1 |
ALS / 067 |
|
|
6 |
|
111 pt |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 2 |
ALS / 068 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|