Place Nom Prenom Club ligueequipe Catégorie Temps
1 GENEVE Lionel Asptt Strasbourg* ALS CA 00'13'58
2 SCHOENIG Lucas Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'14'33
3 BOUAYACH Rachid Asc Strasbourg ALS CA 00'14'44
4 GARCIA Kevin Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'14'50
5 MARCK Adrien Ac Illzach Kingersheim ALS CA 00'14'55
6 VETTER Arnaud Asptt Strasbourg* ALS CA 00'14'56
7 MAKRINI Anass Asptt Strasbourg* ALS CA 00'14'56
8 KORRICH Yassin Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim ALS CA 00'14'57
9 ROGER Jean-andre Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'15'00
10 THELLYERE Nicolas Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'15'02
11 EL-JADEYAOUI Ali Asc Strasbourg ALS CA 00'15'05
12 HOLTZ Emmanuel Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS CA 00'15'06
13 KONNE Gautier Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'15'06
14 ERDOGAN Fuat Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'15'07
15 LOCHER Mickael Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'15'10
16 EL ALLOULI Adil Asptt Strasbourg* ALS CA 00'15'11
17 MESSMER Jean Guillaume Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'15'13
18 CANDUSSO Gabriel Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'15'22
19 LOOS Joel Unitas Brumath ALS CA 00'15'30
20 BISCH Alban Asptt Strasbourg* ALS CA 00'15'30
21 RUDLER Valentin Asptt Mulhouse ALS CA 00'15'31
22 TOMBOFENO Armelin Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'15'50
23 REEB Arnaud Sr Obernai ALS CA 00'15'52
24 CASPARD Steve Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'15'53
25 ANCEL Paul Asptt Strasbourg* ALS CA 00'16'05
26 SIMON Aurelien Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'16'14
27 RICHERT Jeoffrey Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'16'16
28 WEBER Erwan Ac Centre Alsace ALS CA 00'16'17
29 QUARIB Mostafa Asc Strasbourg ALS CA 00'16'33
30 BIEHLER Lucas Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'16'43
31 OBERT Mathieu Ac Centre Alsace ALS CA 00'16'46
32 WOLFER Romain Ac Illzach Kingersheim ALS CA 00'16'47
33 CADIOU Jean-loup Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'17'12
34 FRITSCH Christophe Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS CA 00'17'21
35 NAZ Andre Asptt Mulhouse ALS CA 00'17'38
36 ALIOUA Achraf Asptt Strasbourg* ALS CA 00'17'42
37 TROMMENSCHLAGER Yann Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS CA 00'17'53
38 GARCIA Jean Ac Centre Alsace ALS CA 00'18'09
39 LIENIG Raphael Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'18'18
40 BENKAID Hicham Asc Strasbourg ALS CA 00'18'30
41 COLLE Francois-xavier Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS CA 00'18'43
42 HUEBER Quentin Sr Obernai ALS CA 00'18'45
43 DIEM Maxime Sr Obernai ALS CA 00'19'46
44 BEDEZ David Ac Centre Alsace ALS CA 00'19'47
45 HAAG Lucas Ac Centre Alsace ALS CA 00'21'55
Résultats par équipe : Cross CAM 4050m
Place Nb points Nom de l'équipe
1 28 pt Entente De Haute Alsace* 1
2 30 pt Asptt Strasbourg* 1
3 63 pt Alsace Nord Athletisme* 1
4 83 pt Asc Strasbourg 1
5 141 pt Ac Centre Alsace 1