Place Nom Prenom Club ligueequipe Catégorie Temps
1 ZAMOLO Fiona Ac Centre Alsace ALS BE 00'08'45
2 UHLEN Manon Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS BE 00'08'47
3 WESTERMEYER Anais Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS BE 00'08'49
4 METTLER Amelie Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'08'56
5 BENOIT Manon Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS BE 00'08'57
6 LANTZ Laetitia Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS BE 00'08'59
7 LENOBLE Louise Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS BE 00'09'09
8 SCHAUB Camille Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'09'21
9 BOSSERT Manon Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS BE 00'09'23
10 PFISTER Fanny Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'09'25
11 JUSSEAUME Laura Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'09'32
12 GALLEAN Margaux Asptt Mulhouse ALS BE 00'09'33
13 RINALDO Pauline Ac Centre Alsace ALS BE 00'09'38
14 BUHLER Anne-sophie Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS BE 00'09'48
15 SCHOENENBERGER Marion Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS BE 00'09'52
16 MURA Emilie Asptt Mulhouse ALS BE 00'09'55
17 DOMMAIN Marie Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS BE 00'09'57
18 BEYELER Sophie Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS BE 00'10'00
19 CSUKA Laure Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'10'02
20 PREVOT Diane Asptt Mulhouse ALS BE 00'10'04
21 DORN Laura Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS BE 00'10'04
22 RICCHIUTI Lucia Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS BE 00'10'06
23 KIBLER Emmanuelle Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS BE 00'10'08
24 POLLINI Elise Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'10'10
25 SCHMITT Isabelle Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'10'10
26 AUVRAY Melanie Asptt Mulhouse ALS BE 00'10'11
27 HABY Cloe Entente De Haute Alsace* ALS BE 00'10'12
28 CHECA Louise Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS BE 00'10'13
29 DOMINIQUE Megane Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS BE 00'10'16
30 AMIOT Jessica Ac Centre Alsace ALS BE 00'10'19
31 JUNG Margaux Pays De Colmar Athletisme* ALS BE 00'10'28
32 CERTEUX Celine As Strasbourg ALS BE 00'10'29
33 DONNATE Chloe Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS BE 00'10'32
34 MAURY Johanna Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS BE 00'10'34
35 PIERI Laurianne Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS BE 00'10'36
36 VIERLING Anais Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'10'38
37 HEDDACHE Julie Ac Centre Alsace ALS BE 00'10'39
38 WEIMER Solenn Alsace Nord Athletisme* ALS BE 00'10'40
39 SCHERER Aurelie Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'10'44
40 MIGNET Cloe Asptt Mulhouse ALS BE 00'10'47
41 NOGUERA Alexine As Strasbourg ALS BE 00'10'52
42 HANSALI Kaoutar Asptt Mulhouse ALS BE 00'10'54
43 QUINONES Pauline Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'10'55
44 HEIM Fanny Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'10'55
45 BORSCHNECK Sarah Unitas Brumath ALS BE 00'10'57
46 MIRAOUI Amalia Saint-louis Rc (als) ALS BE 00'11'10
47 LAURENT-KASSOKA Rose Ac Centre Alsace ALS BE 00'14'15
Résultats par équipe : Cross BEF 2200m
Place Nb points Nom de l'équipe
1 33 pt Unitas Brumath 1
2 44 pt Alsace Nord Athletisme* 1
3 63 pt Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 1
4 74 pt Asptt Mulhouse 1
5 80 pt Saint-louis Rc (als) 1
6 81 pt Ac Centre Alsace 1
7 143 pt Unitas Brumath 2