RESULTATS SAISON ROUTE 2008/2009
ATHLETES Date Compétitions COURSES DIVERS
Mylène ARNHOLT            
Julie CORNEILLE            
Ines THALMANN            
Yorim BECKER            
Maxence WUST 06/09/2008 Schweighouse 800m 3'38 7è POM  
Marie SCHMITTHEISLER            
Daniel BOSSERT            
Thérèse BILLMANN            
Minimes     Distance Temps Pl.  
Matthieu BILLMANN            
5km 19'09             
Antoine BRAULT            
Xavier PFISTER            
5km 20'41             
Cadets     Distance Temps Pl.  
Anaïs WESTERMEYER            
5km 19'25 -             
Victor PFISTER            
5km 18'5             
Baptiste WUST 06/09/2008 Schweighouse 5 km 19'19 5è CAM  
5km 19'49- 10 km 43'07            
Juniors     Distance Temps Pl.  
Florian BAYER            
5km 17'13 -             
Armelin TOMBOFENO            
5km 17'48            
Seniors     Distance Temps Pl.  
Christine POYET  28/09/2008 Ste Marie/Mines 24 km 1h46'41 1ère SEF  
5 km 17'48 - 10 km 36'32            
semi 1H21'05            
             
Jean-Daniel BERNOLD            
5 km 16'20 - 10 km 34'49            
Stéphane ROTT            
5km 16'58- 10 km 45'39            
Timothée SCHULER             
semi 1H33'11            
Vétérans
J-Georges BAYER            
5km 18'17- 10 km 38'57            
Laurent BROSSARD 18/09/2008 Rosheim semi 1h52'02 134è V1M  
5 km 21'17 - 10 km 51'13            
marathon 4h34'58            
Bruno BOELLINGER             
5 km 17'34 - 10 km 37'37            
Jean-Michel CARDONA            
5 km 22'03            
William DUBOIS 27/09/2008 Trifelslauf 17 km 1h20'46 13è M50  
           
Bastian FISCHER            
10 km 46'13            
Denis GUITTET 20/09/208 Karlsruhe semi 1h18'22 7è M35  
         
Christian HAUSBERGER            
5 km 17'43 - 10 km 37'56            
Etienne IFFRIG 06/09/2008 Schweighouse 5 km 19'23 1er V3m  
5 km 19'40 - 10 km 41'24            
Freddy MOTZ  06/09/2008 Schweighouse 10 km 43'40 14è V2M  
10 km 46'04            
Pascal MEYER            
5 km 16'58 - 10 km 35'31            
semi 1h16'27-mar 2h39'50        
Martin NEICHEL             
5 km 19'02 - 10 km 37'57            
mar. 3'09'37            
Jean-Marie SCHWARTZ 20/09/208 Karlsruhe semi 1H21'40 3è M50  
5 km 17'49 - 10 km 37'41            
Georges THALMANN 06/09/2008 Schweighouse 0 km 44'32 48è V1M  
5 km 18'48- 10 km 39'23          
Jean-Louis WALTHER 06/09/2008 Schweighouse 5 km 27'58 13è V2M  
semi 1h 38'39 15/09/2008 Saverne 5 km 29'49 13è V2M  
Henri WEISSE             
5 km 19'39 - 10 km 41'20            
Daniel WUST 06/09/2008 Schweighouse 0 km 44'30 44è V1M  
5 km 21'25- 10 km 43'23      
ATHLETES LOISIRS OU NON LICENCIES COURANT POUR LE RACW
Cynthia BOELLINGER            
Riccarda BURCKHARDT            
Martina FREY            
Didier DOERR            
Bernd NAAS            
Denis SCHALCK            
Christian WESTERMEYER