RESULTATS SAISON CROSS 2006/2007
ATHLETES Date Comptitions COURSES DIVERS
Ecole d'athletisme     Distance Temps Pl. PT  
Nicolas HEIM              
Poussins              
Sarah HEIM            
Aurlie LAGARDERE              
La REMY-ZEPHIR              
               
Nathan HAAG              
Jean LABARELLE              
Mickael LICCARDI 26/12/2006 Wissembourg 1200m 7'04 8    
Benjamins     Distance Temps Pl. PT  
Cynthia BOELLINGER 23/12/2006 Rlzheim 1900m 9'03 14    
  26/12/2006 Wissembourg 2200m 10'59 3    
Charlotte TREGER              
Chloe WANNER              
               
Adrien BAYER              
Daniel BOSSERT 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 2220m 8'21 5    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 1820m 7'31 4    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 1900m 7'51 3    
  26/12/2006 Wissembourg 2200m 9'50 3    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 2320m 9'09 11   2me Equipe ANA
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 2010m 8'34 13   2me Equipe ANA
Xavier PFISTER 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 2220m 8'23 6    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 1820m 7'35 5    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 1900m 7'52 4    
  26/12/2006 Wissembourg 2200m 9'42 2    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 2320m 9'06 10   2me Equipe ANA
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 2010m 8'36 14   2me Equipe ANA
  27/01/2007 B-Bergzabern 1790m 7'33 3    
Minimes     Distance Temps Pl. PT  
Caroline BELLOT              
Perrine FUCHS              
Anas WESTERMEYER 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 2220m 7'58 3    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 1820m 7'06 3    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 1900m 7'18 3    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 2320m 7'45 2me   Champ.dp. Equipe ANA
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 2590m 9'41 4   Champ. Als. Eq. ANA
  27/01/2007 B-Bergzabern 1790m 7'12 2    
               
Lo BOLIDUM              
Victor PFISTER 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 2220m 7'53 5    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 1820m 6'56 6    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 1900m 7'15 10    
  26/12/2006 Wissembourg 2200m 9'00 1er    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 3620m 15'21 22    
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 3240m 13'15 20    
  27/01/2007 B-Bergzabern 3190m 12'25 2    
Cadets     Distance Temps Pl. PT  
Myriam BOSSERT 09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 3090m 14'03 2    
  26/12/2006 Wissembourg 4150m 18'25 2    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 3620m 14'54 6   2me Equipe ANA
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 3240m 14'00 10   2me Equipe ANA
  11/02/2007 Lons le Saunier 4250m 18'11 22   Qualif. Chpts France
  04/03/2007 Vichy 4164m 18'33 129me    
Marion COLOMBO 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 3530m 18'07 4    
Hlne LABARELLE              
Coraline REINWALT              
               
Florian BAYER 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 3530m 12'43 4    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 3090m 12'39 4    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 3200m 12'10 6    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 4190m 16'09 15   2me Equipe ANA
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 4180m 16'59 30    
  27/01/2007 B-Bergzabern 5645m 21'34 3    
  11/02/2007 Lons le Saunier 4910m 19'20 58    
Armelin TOMBOFENO              
Juniors     Distance Temps Pl. PT  
Aline WENNER 09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 5190m 24'12 7    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 4190m 19'19 10   2me Equipe ANA
               
Samuel HIMEUR 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 3530m 12'30 3    
Thibault TERRASSON              
Espoirs
WALTHER Claude 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 4780m 21'08 14    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 5190m 24'23 8    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 5200m 26'35 6    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 4920m 22'42 6    
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 6220m 29'37 8    
  11/02/2007 Lons le Saunier 6810m 34'52 125/19 ESF    
               
BECKER Nicolas 09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 5190m 17'05 1er    
  26/12/2006 Wissembourg 4150m 14'04 1er    
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 4180m 14'45 6   Champ. Als. Equipe ANA
  11/02/2007 Lons le Saunier 4250m 13'57 20    
SCHULER Timothe 26/12/2006 Wissembourg 4150m 15'28 3    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 4190m 14'40 18 2ESM  
Seniors
POYET Christine 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 4780m 16'41 1re    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 5190m 20'04 1re    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 5200m 21'23 1re    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 4920m 18"29 Champ.Dp. 2me Equipe ANA
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 6220m 24'25 Champ.Als..  
  11/02/2007 Lons le Saunier 6810m 27'06 9/3 SEF Qualif. France
  04/03/2007 Vichy 6581m 26'18 59/42 SEF  
               
FERRO-STEYAERT Cyrille 07/01/2007 Haguenau 9280m 34'58 10   2me Equipe ANA
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 10240m 40'06 36    
  11/02/2007 Lons le Saunier 11080m 44"33 119    
MEYER Pascal              
Vtrans
BROSSARD Laurent 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 4780m 20'54 16 V1M    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 5190m 23'44 19    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 4190m 16'16 42    
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 4180m 20'20 48    
BOELLINGER Bruno 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 8900m 34'05 11 V1M    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 10400m 40'43 6    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 9100m 38'29 6    
  26/12/2006 Wissembourg 7800m 31'32 4    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 9280m 36'10 15    
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 9880m 38'59 45    
  27/01/2007 B-Bergzabern 5645m 21'47 1er    
  11/02/2007 Lons le Saunier 9950m 40'26 149    
IFFRIG Etienne 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 8900m 35'49 10 V2M    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 10400m 42'20 5    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 9280m 39'09 32    
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 9880m 41'46 76    
  27/01/2007 B-Bergzabern 5645m 23'01 4    
NEICHEL Martin 21/01/2007 Dolleren 9880m 40'45 67    
WEISSE Henri 26/11/2006 Lauterbourg 8900m 36'36 11 V2M    
  09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 10400m 43'15 7    
  23/12/2006 Rlzheim 9100m 41'52 8    
  26/12/2006 Wissembourg 7800m 34'48 4    
  07/01/2007 Haguenau 9280m 39'05 31    
  21/01/2007 Dolleren 9880m 41'54 78    
  27/01/2007 B-Bergzabern 5645m 22'57 3    
WENNER Antoine 09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 5190m 24'38 9    
ATHLETES NON LICENCIES COURANT POUR LE RACW
FRIEDRICH Marine 09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 790m 3'27 11    
FRIEDRICH Emmy 09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 790m 4'01 1re    
WENNER Marc 09/12/2006 Hatzenbuhl 5190m 20'09 10    
VOGT Benjamin 26/12/2006 Wissembourg 4150m 16'15 2